Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Fairway Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11158487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Delray Dunes Fairway Villas Co
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $598,880
- Last Price Change: 02/15/26
- Days On Market: 307
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3575
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6326064
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasprovidence
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3688
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6365781
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: 16th Fairway Villas
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 03/31/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3188
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5145378
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasprovidence
- Provided by: PROVIDENCE REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5149490
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasprovidence
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5148404
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villasph 2
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone Middle
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 03/22/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2042
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6371778
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas Ph 2
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $322,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1674
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026717
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas At Royal Palm B
- Elementary School: H. L. Johnson
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882110
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $120.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6330225
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas
- Building: Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
- Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice