Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Fairway%Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882110
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,999.00
- Price sqft: $120.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1448
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6330225
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas
- Building: Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Sabal Point Elementary
- Middle School: Rock Lake Middle
- High School: Lyman High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7882956
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
- Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
- High School: Fivay High PO
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $102.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1367
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11144723
- County: Highlands
- City: Sebring
- Zipcode: 33872
- Subdivision: Fairway Villas Condo Snl Seb
- Building: Fairway Villas Condo Snl Seb
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $127,500.00
- Price sqft: $123.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1032
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7882062
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8477123
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
- Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
- High School: Fivay High PO
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $109,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8477289
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas 4
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas 4
- Elementary School: Gulf Highland Elementary
- Middle School: Bayonet Point Middle PO
- High School: Fivay High PO
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $104,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $106,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1128
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7874068
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $96,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $105,000
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 882
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8478646
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $94,999.00
- Price sqft: $98.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,999
- Last Price Change: 05/13/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: W7881180
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Building: Timber Oaks Fairway Villas
- Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
- DMCA Notice