Searching on:
  1. City = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5243 Europa Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1657
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11163638
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Carrara Village Condo
  5. Building: Carrara Village Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience resort style living for all ages in this beautifully maintained, manned gated community. Located in the heart of Boynton Beach near the turnpike, shopping and dining, this spacious condo fe
Details for 1630 Palmland Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1444
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Chanteclair Villas
  5. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated corner villa with double door entry. Remodeled kitchen and bathrooms; neutral wood like flooring through out; built in closet system in primary bedroom. Accordion shutters for hurr
Details for 10173 Chestwood Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $258,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2039
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11136071
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Springs
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New 2024 roof, priced with room to make it your own. Welcome to 10173 Chestwood Rd, a rarely available 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated 55+ community of Banyan Springs in Boynton Beach. With a bran
Details for 2016 Federal Highway E309, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 963
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013858
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Of Gulfstream Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
SEAGATE OF GULFSTREAM 55+ Community on the Intracoastal Waterway in Boynton Beach This Wonderful CORNER UNIT offers IMPACT WINDOWS, Updated Kitchen and Appliances, 2020 AC Unit, New Laminate Flooring,
Details for 9 Vía De Casas Sur  203, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1096
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11088866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Condo
  5. Building: South Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great Starter Home!! This unit checks more boxes than most!! Welcome Home!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage is located in the gated community of Dos Lagos. Freshly painted and
Details for 8336 Waterline Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1593
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11130302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Harbours At Aberdeen & Ii Cond
  5. Building: Harbours At Aberdeen & Ii Cond
  6. Provided by: Premiere Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3/2, condo home in the desirable Harbours at Aberdeen! This spacious unit offers vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and serene lake views from the second floor screened
Details for 9963 Seacrest Circle 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11159062
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condo
  5. Building: Palm Isles I, Ii And Iii Condos
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: West Boynton
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this open and spacious 2 bedroom plus a den / 2 bathroom ground floor unit with a fantastic lake view in the HOPA Community of Palm Isles. As you enter, you will notice the large living / din
Details for 7 Crossings Circle H, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 5
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1073
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Con
  5. Building: Crossings Of Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW INVESTOR FRIENDLY and RENT IMMEDIATELY! Welcome to this stunning property or investment opportunity in one of Boynton Beach's most desirable communities, just minutes to the beach and renowned D
Details for 10169 40th Trl Trail S 259, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1238
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26011511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Limetree Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Listed ! Beautifully remodeled in 2023 with new kitchen and bathrooms, new plumbing, new flooring , new electrical panel , New roof 2022, AC & Hot water heater 2016. Kitchen offers a large center
Details for 3789 Cocoloba Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $254,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1658
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003105
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Oakwood Ii
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy living in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit located in Oakwood Lakes, a 55+ community. This light filled residence offers extra privacy and natural light th