Searching on:
  1. City = Clermont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16841 Glenbrook Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2990
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6390932
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Glenbrook Sub
  5. Provided by: GIFF GROUP SELLS HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated home***** currently being used as short term rental and airbnb****quartz counters in kitchen and all bathrooms***renovated kitchen and baths***new light fixtures****new ceiling fan
Details for 2394 Hastings Boulevard, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2546
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6363487
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Harvest Landing
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BUYERS >>> Sellers Will Contribute $3,000 Towards Your Closing Costs!!! Don't Miss this Opportunity!! This home is immaculate and shows like a model home! Fall in love with this beautifully upgraded l
Details for 1629 Marsh Pointe Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3481
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406339
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray Middle
  7. High School: South Lake High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been searching for a spacious home in Clermont with room to spread out, a functional layout, and a neighborhood that truly feels welcoming, this beautiful property in the highly sought after
Details for 1028 Sadie Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $542,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2980
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396210
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch The Canyons
  5. Elementary School: Grassy Lake Elementary
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN HERITAGE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a home thats got style, charm, and a whole lot of fun! This beautifully maintained Taylor Morrison Stockton model is a total standout, loving
Details for 17386 Saw Palmetto Avenue, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3312
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406701
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Lakes Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this modern and stylish home located in the highly sought after gated community of Serenoa Lakes. Built in 2023, this beautifully upgraded residence features over **$50,000** in upgrades no
Details for 15935 Heron Hill Street, Clermont, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013305
  1. County: Lake
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Phase 4
  5. Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning pool home is highly south after Clermont! Know as the only "City of Hills" in Florida this spacious 5bed (2 Owner Suites) 4 bath pool w/privacy screen home is in the backyard of Mickey Mouse.
Details for 10220 Yonaomi Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $547,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2875
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6377633
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Pillars Landing Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
  6. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Custom built, original owner home that has only been lived in part time & kept in immaculate condition! From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the open and inviting layout that blends comfort wi
Details for 152 Nautica Mile Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Townhome
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3592
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691519
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Clermont Clermont Yacht Club S
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 3/3 end unit townhome is in the desirable Clermont Yacht Club. It delivers the perfect mix of updates and easy, low maintenance living. Boasting nearly 3000 sq ft of living area, 2 screened lanai
Details for 2936 Highland View Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $538,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3651
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5111405
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Summit Greens Ph 01b
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this impeccably maintained, upgraded home offering style, space, and exceptional attention to detail throughout. The stunning 16 by 14 designer kitchen is the true centerpiece
Details for 2780 Mercy Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $536,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $541,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2575
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6400139
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Wellness Way 50s
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay Elementary
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This popular new Hendrix is a four bedroom home with convenient single story living. Three secondary bedrooms are located near the front of the home off the foyer, near a versatile