Details for 7125 Westmoreland Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 149
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6273
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4675672
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: North Isles
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore Elementary
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Abaco Model is a stunning Sarasota luxury residence offering 4,343 square feet of refined living space and 6,273 square feet under roof, featuring f
Details for 11931 Torreyanna Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 10060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26002358
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Bay Hill Estates
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a true statement property on one of the most prestigious streets in Bay Hill Estates... located within the private Torina Circle enclave where the highest sales in the community consistently o
Details for 220 Mizner Boulevard Se 220, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3354
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11160430
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Residences
  5. Building: Alina Residences
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to ALINA Residences, where contemporary luxury meets Boca Raton's prestigious golf course setting. This sunny south facing home is filled with natural light all day and showcases sweeping golf
Details for 13381 Oakmeade, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $707.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11133568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Old Marsh Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best value in old marsh golf club! This palm beach inspired single story estate at prestigious old marsh golf club enjoys optimal southern exposure with sunlit interiors that showcase soaring 14' ceil
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 567
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 13072
  10. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: V4939076
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Broadwater
  5. Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This extraordinary 1 acre estate offers over 12,000 sq. ft. of luxurious living, including an 8,663 sq. ft. main residence, 440 sq. ft. outdoor kitchen, and a 3,969 sq. ft. pool house. A circular driv
Details for 4523 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,579,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $644.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5556
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8431211
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Luxury Home in Beach Park! Rare opportunity for new construction in one of South Tampas most desirable neighborhoods. This stunning residence offers the peace of mind and
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $857.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4168
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4674729
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lincoln Park On Hudson Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Details for 290 Cocoanut Avenue 604, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $983.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3631
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4671705
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Edge Sarasota
  5. Building: The Edge Sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Booker High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Edge Sarasota defines urban luxury in the heart of downtowns vibrant Arts District. Residence D is a stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom plus den corner residence offering just ov
Details for 5732 W Co Highway 30a, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,019.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 357
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 3483
  7. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 773943
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Dune Allen 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Views in Front + Coastal Dune Lake in Back = Pure 30A Perfection. As if this perfectly positioned 30A mediterranean beach home is not enough, this lot is so large you can add another home, pool,
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 1702, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,106.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26006901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Casamar
  5. Building: Casamar
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The newest standard of luxury living on the beach CASAMAR 1702 is the premier 3 bedroom floor plan in the building. The entire unit looks at the ocean, over 3,200 sqft inside and out, wrapped in gla