Searching on:
  1. City = Pompano Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4128 Palm Aire Drive 281b, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1445
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Gardens At Palm Aire
  5. Building: Vizcaya Gardens At Palm Aire
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Broward Realty Partners
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Vizcaya is a peaceful, beautifully landscaped community that offers gracious living in a private, secure environment Enter the unit through a well maintained courtyard with a water fountain and nicely
Details for 401 Riverside Drive 408, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Cooperative
  1. Price: $343,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26021990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Marine Terrace Co Op
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Upgraded corner unit in a charming boutique Intracoastal building! This bright and airy 2BR/2BA residence offers an open concept layout and a stylish gourmet kitchen with a center island, snack bar, s
Details for 777 Federal Highway G103, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26024747
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Island Club
  5. Building: Island Club
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX First
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live like you're on vacation in this airy 2 bedroom condo featuring spectacular panoramic water views and a layout designed for effortless coastal living. The spacious living area flows onto a private
Details for 2870 14th Street Causeway 208c, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 143
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542297
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Casa La Quinta Condo
  5. Building: Casa La Quinta Condo
  6. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Waterfront Condo WITH dock access available! Here you can walk to the beach, restaurants, parks and so much more. This light filled home is an end unit and features an ex
Details for 1661 2nd Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1227
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555740
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Kendall Green Sec A 43 49
  5. Elementary School: Palmview
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Push Forward Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just reduce. Seller is motivated. Great family home located close to shopping, major roads and minutes to the beach. Currently, rented with stable income $2500 per month lease ends Oct 2026. Three bed
Details for 2334 Cypress Bend Drive 907, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1222
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162961
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Vii
  5. Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Vii
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
PENTHOUSE Condo Unit with dramatic open floor plan. This stunning turn key 2 bedroom/2 bathroom unit has a chef's kitchen with quartz countertops and breakfast bar. Cypress Bend community has three po
Details for 837 47th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013233
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Villager Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bed | 2.5 bath, 2 story townhouse offering a comfortable layout and well sized living spaces. Each bedroom features its own ensuite bathroom, along with a convenient half bath on the main l
Details for 2707 14th Street Causeway 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1220
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10529289
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Mariners Way
  5. Building: Mariners Way
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Motivated Seller! Beautifully, fully Renovated 2/2 corner unit condo in a boutique building just minutes from the sand. This residence features impact windows & doors, luxury vinyl
Details for 2950 Palm Aire Drive 401, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 163
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10539336
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Country Club
  5. Building: Palm Aire Country Club
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stylishly furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit condo featuring stylish porcelain tile throughout including the balcony for a seamless look. All impact windows, 3 impact multi slide patio doors
Details for 111 Briny Avenue 5-10, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 88