Details for 2 Firestone Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9390
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11095919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: President Country Club Pl 4
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live your best lifestyle at 2 Firestone Circle, an exquisite residence located in the prestigious and gated Presidential Estates. Spanning an impressive 9,390 total square feet, this home is a testame
Details for 5575 Whirlaway Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7403
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Steeplechase
  5. Elementary School: Grove Park
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully reimagined and fully updated single story estate in Steeplechase offers 5000 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed recently for both comfort and entertaining. Featuring 5 bedrooms p
Details for 1200 Grand Traverse Parkway, REUNION, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10236
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6401878
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Village 3b
  5. Provided by: TOP TIER RESORT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elite 10 bedroom custom home in Reunion Resort with a proven rental track record. This spacious layout is ideal for large groups and offers everything todays vacation home buyers are looking for, incl
Details for 2210 Avenue A, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,151.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3126
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4686592
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Bayshore High
  8. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Just steps from beautiful Bradenton Beach and overlooking the tranquil bay, this seven bedroom, seven full bath, and one half bath home combines coastal living with sophisticated design. Elevated for
Details for 2484 Baywood Drive W, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3758
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8458561
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perched over open water with sweeping Gulf of Mexico views, this newer elevated coastal residence offers a rare blend of luxury, privacy, and prime loca
Details for 9720 Laurel Berry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8050
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369717
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: LITTMANN CAPITAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined luxury living at 9320 Laurel Berry Drive, an elegant contemporary residence designed for both sophistication and comfort. This stunning home showcases striking modern architecture,
Details for 2398 63rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bldg sqft: 14500
  7. Acreage: 2.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8437947
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Oneco Park Continued
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime Industrial Opportunity with High Visibility Frontage in Central Bradenton Maximize your brands reach with this exceptional 2.4 acre industrial compound situated directly on high traffic 63rd
Details for 33 Spanish River Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $898.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4002
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26016471
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Cay
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the quaint seaside town of Ocean Ridge, this distinguished home built by Varga Homes in 2014, is located just two blocks from the beach. Designed for effortless coastal living, this home fe
Details for 2820 Dune Drive 2306, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,102.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3262
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11169548
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Sailfish Point
  5. Building: Sailfish Point
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This chic third floor condominium in Sailfish Point offers an exceptional luxury coastal lifestyle. Panoramic views of the St. Lucie Inlet, Atlantic Ocean, and Jupiter Island shoreline create a dramat
Details for 326 Palmetto Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $911.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11166096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Broadmoor Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned a few blocks from the Intracoastal in the coveted SoSo enclave, this extensively renovated home delivers turnkey luxury with exceptional indoor outdoor living. Major improvements