Details for 8150 Grassy Hollow Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6581
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11165317
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Prado
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the exclusive gated community of Prado, this 2017 CBS, Coastal residence offers space, privacy and the lifestyle Jupiter is known for with the added convenience of PBI Airport/West Palm
Details for 301 Pilgrim Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,131.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11146055
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Belair Wpb
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2022! New Build Living in this Expanded, Re engineered, and Rebuilt Home. The expansion added 1,569 sq ft and the original structure of home was completely demolished/taken down to the st
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-605, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy oceanfront sunrises and sunsets over the intracoastal from this 2 bedroom + den corner residence designed by Bob Martin of Decorators Unlimited. The former model, 605 offers 900SF of outdoor spa
Details for 2724 21st Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 487
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3698
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10481013
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add 27 4
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Completed Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder/Designer Glenn Wright! East Of Bayview Drive In Coral Ridge. One Story Masterpiece Created To Raise The Bar In Contemporary Architecture w
Details for 10138 Chiltern Garden Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $773.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/12/25
  5. Days On Market: 604
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4650
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6231188
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
  5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  6. High School: Lake Nona High
  7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction by DeVoe Custom Homes. Tucked within an enclave of charming villas along Lake Nona Golf & Country Clubs golf practice facility and driving range, this t
Details for 16014 Laurel Creek Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5534
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26026373
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Delray Training Center Pud Par
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Luxury Home Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded golf course residence offered with a highly sought after Golf Membership. Perfectly positioned on a premier section of the course with stunning fairway views while avoiding concer
Details for 200 Mizner Boulevard 715, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,219.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2948
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26025179
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  5. Building: Alina Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, Turn Key Residence in ALINA 200! This Special 2 Bedroom plus Den lives like a 3 Bedroom! The Spacious Home affords 3.5 Bathrooms designed by Porcelanosa, a Scavolini Chef's Kitchen with a
Details for 529 Flagler Drive 10h, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,672.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2150
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Cond
  5. Building: Plaza Of The Palm Beaches Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 7845 Marsh Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33635
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $778.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4615
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8498079
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33635
  4. Subdivision: Marsh Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Lowry HB
  6. Middle School: Farnell HB
  7. High School: Alonso HB
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to Marsh Pointe, Tampas newest gated enclave of modern luxury living. This brand new contemporary coastal modern residence b
Details for 290 Gulf Boulevard 18, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,419.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6144412
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Lighthouse Residence 18
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: THE BRC GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly Constructed Beach Front 3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Gulf View Townhome Experience luxury coastal living in this brand new, custom built townhome! Beginning