Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17684 Cordova Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Commercial
  1. Price: $10,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bldg sqft: 57328
  7. Acreage: 4.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 778253
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beach Commerce Park
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Resource Realty Group, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
57,328 SF Distribution Center on 4.5 acres with 5,000 SF of offices and showroom. Loading docks with two dock high14 foot roll up doors and two ground level 14 foot overhead doors Built to Suit in
Details for 23 Coconut Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private lane in the exclusive coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, 23 Coconut Lane offers a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre just moments from the beach. Set o
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9571
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8436665
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10000
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Details for 109 Estes Place, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 144
  4. Bldg sqft: 28010
  5. Acreage: 2.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 782836
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beach Commerce Park
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to acquire a truly unique, industrial warehouse, tallest in the county adding ex located within Beach Commerce Park in Panama City Beach, Florida. Offered at $6,590,000, this owner oc
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 250
  3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Details for 811 Grove Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7935
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Details for 17687 Ashley Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Commercial
  1. Price: $4,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 261
  6. Bldg sqft: 31220
  7. Acreage: 3.90 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 778078
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Beach Commerce Park
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
' Owner financing available' Rare opportunity to acquire a premier commercial/industrial property in Beach Commerce Park on the West End of Panama City Beach. Situated on 3.9 acres, this property offe
Details for 9000 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 326
  5. Acreage: 3.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775192
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Beach Business Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4518 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 8021
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8466291
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res