Searching on:
  1. City = Sarasota
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1332 Siesta Bayside Drive 1332c, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $421.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1660
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4689488
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Bay Club Bayside
  5. Building: Gulf Bay Club Bayside
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished and beautifully updated, this ground level 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Gulf & Bay Club Bayside offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and Siesta Key lifestyle. Light
Details for 7618 16th Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6960
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4679228
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: 1994300 Lords Lot 9 Pb 263
  5. Provided by: PARADISUS REALTY GROUP CO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully crafted 2023 concrete built home offering two stories of modern comfort, quality, and durability. This stunning residence features 5 spacious bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, with elegant ce
Details for 770 Palm Avenue 1201, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1636
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: N6142129
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Embassy House
  5. Building: Embassy House
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: HOMESMART
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Perched on the 12th floor as a coveted end unit in the iconic Embassy House, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers sweeping panoramic views of Selby Gardens, Sarasota Bay, Bayfront Park, and downtown Sa
Details for 4881 Antrim Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4882
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4678761
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Worthingtonph 1
  5. Elementary School: Tatum Ridge Elementary
  6. Middle School: McIntosh Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT !! CAN NOT BEAT THIS PRICE NOW !! PRICED TO SELL NOW !! Absolutely Move In READY and Immaculately Maintained. A rare Opportunity to own a refined luxury residence in the covete
Details for 2340 Lindstrom Street, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1804
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4675836
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Payne Park Village Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: SALTY DREAMS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Improved Price! UPGRADE your 2026!!! DOWNTOWN SARASOTA MODERN LIVING! You could be the proud owner of this Newer built (2022) Luxury Townhome. With 3 be
Details for 2549 19th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1110
  7. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4693028
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Lorraine Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity, versatility and charm all come together in this beautifully maintained Sarasota County property on an oversized, fully fenced lot just over 1/2 acre! Featuring two bedrooms, two baths and
Details for 4900 Ocean Boulevard 201, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $582.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8456849
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sandy Cove Iv
  5. Building: Sandy Cove Iv
  6. Provided by: PINPOINT REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Siesta Key condo, just minutes from Siesta Key Village and the beach. The second floor residence features a fresh coastal design and a kitchen re
Details for 2100 Benjamin Franklin Drive 205, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4690613
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Harbour South
  5. Building: Lido Harbour South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled beach condo offered at an incredible value. This beautifully updated unit features a completely redesigned kitchen with custom wood cabinetry, glass display doors, wine rack, quartz co
Details for 101 Whispering Sands Drive 105, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $448.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 1.59 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4686924
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Sands Sec 3
  5. Building: Whispering Sands Sec 3
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible views!..... Incredible location!..... Incredible community!.... You will be impressed by this special & rare opportunity for turnkey furnished residence with full water views throughout all
Details for 3627 Webber Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Commercial
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $69,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bldg sqft: 2981
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: A4690967
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: South Gate
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN PROPERTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This well maintained commercial property offers a versatile office and retail layout with CG zoning, strong visibility, and no association fees. Ideal for an owner user or investor seeking a stabilize