Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33432
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $40,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,711.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 400
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 14751
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11079617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $31,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,821.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 547
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11036495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $27,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,961.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9234
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11150864
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf Club Community
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $25,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,272.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11167372
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $24,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,432.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 17447
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11146112
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Spanish River Land
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $24,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $22,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,847.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12422
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11127303
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $22,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $22,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,336.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 186
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 16652
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11139041
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $21,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,238.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 615
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9604
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11018359
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sun And Surf
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice