3262 Coral Ridge Drive 3262, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10541713 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3262 Coral Ridge Drive 3262
  • Viewed: 65
  • Price: $169,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 147
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 484
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Legal Description: VICTORIA SQUARE CONDO UNIT 3262 BLDG D PER CDO BK/PG: 9321/868
  • Parcel Number: 484119aa0320
  • Unit Number: 3262
  • Views: 65
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8605 Sample Road 311, CORAL SPRINGS, FL 33065
$185,000.00 ($185.00 / sqft )

8605 Sample Road 311 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful well maintained 2/2 condo in the heart of Coral Springs. This inviting unit features a newly updated kitchen with modern finishes. The spacious layout offers lots of natural

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398971
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jessica Carpenter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 323-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$184,900.00 ($139.13 / sqft )

2980 Riverside Drive 323-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1329 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169915
  2. Provided by Home Max Realty International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9101 Sample Road 1004, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$159,900.00 ($213.20 / sqft )

9101 Sample Road 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly sought after high rise condo in the heart of Coral Springs! This 10th floor unit offers stunning canal and city views from a private screened in balcony/patio. Spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath cond

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019293
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3751 115th Avenue 4-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$189,900.00 ($131.88 / sqft )

3751 115th Avenue 4-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2. 5 bath income producing property in desirable coral springs. 2023 impact windows and sliding glass door. First floor features large living area, dining room, kitchen, den/office and a 1/

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020595
  2. Provided by Cecere Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3038 Coral Ridge Drive 118c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$200,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

3038 Coral Ridge Drive 118c Virtual Tour More Like This

" Investors opportunity" Spacious 2bed/2 bath at Cypress Trace condo, It is a corner unit located on the first floor, Tenant occupied , title through, it has washer and dryer,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022394
  2. Provided by Berger Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3256 104th Avenue 115c, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$199,000.00 ($228.74 / sqft )

3256 104th Avenue 115c Virtual Tour More Like This

Great investment opportunity! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit offers strong rental potential in a high demand area. Features include an in unit washer and dryer, functional layout, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022640
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2960 Riverside Drive 113-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$189,000.00 ($160.31 / sqft )

2960 Riverside Drive 113-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Comfort, safety, and convenience come together in this highly desirable first floor condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. Featuring an assigned parking space directly in front of the unit, you'

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1179 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023413
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4125 88th Avenue 202, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$159,000.00 ($146.54 / sqft )

4125 88th Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and modern condo in Ramblewood East, Coral Springs! This open plan home features sleek tile flooring, updated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and custom cabinetr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026617
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3250 85th Avenue 14, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$185,000.00 ($186.87 / sqft )

3250 85th Avenue 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate and completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs! This second floor unit features a bright and open layout with modern finishes throughout and a private ba

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026859
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 2967 Riverside Drive, Coral Springs, FL 33065
$195,000.00 ($189.32 / sqft )

2967 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home at 2967 Riverside Dr, Coral Springs! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo invites you with fresh paint and modernly designed bathrooms. Revel in the spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027468
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice