Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Briarwood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3499
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10539186
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Haverhill
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Briarwood South
- Elementary School: Hope Centennial
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: 1st Southern Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025026
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Haverhill
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Briarwood South
- Elementary School: Hope Centennial
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Fastest Properties of FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $503,080.00
- Price sqft: $130.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3843
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC539877
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Briarwood Ph 2 3 Pb 38 Pg 94
- Provided by: HEAVENLY BLESSINGS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $118.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3873
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372573
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Briarwood
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2673
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6403171
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34743
- Subdivision: Bvl Briarwood Village Tr 3
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Parkway Middle
- High School: Tohopekaliga High School
- Provided by: HORIZON WEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2748
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4688343
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Briarwood
- Elementary School: Braden River Elementary
- Middle School: Braden River Middle
- High School: Braden River High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,990
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3209
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM718434
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Briarwood
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,990.00
- Price sqft: $130.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $422,990
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3209
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719947
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Briarwood
- Elementary School: Alachua Elementary School AL
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane Middle School AL
- High School: Santa Fe High School AL
- Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160823
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164877
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice