Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2640 80th Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10551066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Spgs Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this Updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story canal front home in Margate with a brand new roof and stylish updated flooring throughout. New Epoxy garage flooring. Spacious layout offers
Details for 4430 22nd Street, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10554531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village Sec Two
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill 6 12
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious house + Garage. White Shaker Cabinets. Calacatta Quartz Countertops. Vinyl Floors. Upgraded baths. Porcelain tile. Recessed Lighting. Big Backyard.
Details for 7364 Pinewalk Drive S, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $374,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26027567
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Rarely available in this highly desirable ALL AGES gem of a community! The one that checks all the boxes! Brand new roof scheduled for installation. Beautiful corner waterfront lot with
Details for 7400 Beckley Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7523968
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Holiday Lake
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River Elementary
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why build when you can own brand new? Welcome to the friendly Village of Holiday Lake, where this stunning 2025 built 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the
Details for 7559 Ratan Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 963
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1512
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: C7481116
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Holiday Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking to enjoy life's simple pleasures, you have found your location! Truly affordable living in a waterfront community with sailboat access to charlotte harbor and beyond! Youll fall in l
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 105, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 86
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1105
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10552039
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 6
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 6
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Elite Realty Partners, Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ community of Holiday Springs Village. This spacious first floor unit offers 1,105 sq ft of living space with a bright and open layout. En
Details for 7491 Danvers Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1128
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: C7525263
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Holiday Lake
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This spacious 2002 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, quality construction, and low hoa fees. Features include a desirable open layout with vaulted
Details for 3170 Holiday Springs Boulevard 304, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 1 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate 55+ lifestyle! This stunning 1BR/1.5BA condo has been reimagined from studs up with no expense spared. This professional renovation was executed with architectural plans and ci
Details for 3231 Holiday Springs Boulevard 110, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027695
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs Village 6 Cond
  5. Building: Holiday Springs Village 6 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Hard to find ground floor corner unit in Building 28 of Holiday Springs! Enjoy beautiful, expansive lake views from this ideally located residence. The interior features ceramic tile and laminate wood
Details for 7548 Ratan Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1728
  9. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: C7516439
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Holiday Lake
  5. High School: Lemon Bay High
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Unlock the potential of this 1728 square foot lakeview home. This unique property just minutes from the gulf beaches offers a blend of charm, comfort, a