Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coral Gardens 3
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1245
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012354
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $7,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3013
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26010901
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Coral Gardens
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1556
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015150
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Coral Gardens
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26005981
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral S
- Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral S
- Provided by: Moss & Company Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1044
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26018381
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Napoli Gardens At Coral Spring
- Building: Napoli Gardens At Coral Springs
- Elementary School: Maplewood
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Metro Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26018693
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Building: Coral Spring Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: American Dream Properties of S
- DMCA Notice