Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Garden 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4504 Federal Highway, STUART, FL 34997
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 567
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6251507
  1. County: MARTIN
  2. City: STUART
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens 01
  5. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4504 Se Federal Highway, Stuart, Florida 34997 , "Zoning: R 3A" Excellent opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale featuring a 940 sq ft building on a spacious 0.765 acre lot. Th
Details for 2009 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bldg sqft: 1861
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (additional listings B26007332 and B26007551), on an expansiv
Details for 2017 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bldg sqft: 1876
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007332
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (additional MLS# B26007551 and B26007052), on an expansive 21
Details for 2025 26th Street 1-3, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $692.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bldg sqft: 1876
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26007551
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Thriving Airbnb Multi Family Compound in Wilton Manors. The portfolio consists of three consecutive buildings across three separate folios (Additional MLS# B26007052 and B26007332), on an expansive 21
Details for 2008 Coral Gardens Drive, Wilton Manors, FL 33306
Single Family
  1. Price: $945,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10544794
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens Amd 32 21 B
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated residence on an oversized corner lot in the prestigious Coral Gardens neighborhood of East Wilton Manors, just one block west of Federal Highway. This exceptional home offers two
Details for 1925 26th Street, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 428
  4. Bldg sqft: 2263
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10492130
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens 30 7 B
  5. Provided by: Premier Investments Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS IT! Both sides are currently rented until approx March 2026. Duplex completely remodeled! One side is a 2/2 with its own private backyard. The other side is a 1/1 with its own private backya
Details for 1864 Lafayette Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1922
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015725
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no furtherthis beautifully maintained and updated home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile room that's perfect for an office or playroom with nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space. Feat
Details for 1851 Jackson Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2752
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003235
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in Stuart featuring a 2024 metal roof and a spacious floor plan with a large living area and generous overall square footage. With four true bedrooms and multiple living s
Details for 4472 Alden Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11164901
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SOLID CBS Home with Metal Roof and Newer Windows & Doors on an Oversized Corner Lot!! This home is Beautifully Renovated has 3 Bedrooms PLUS 2 extra Bonus Rooms which could make................ 5 B
Details for 3145 48th Court 215, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004581
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire At Coral Key Garden
  5. Building: Palm Aire At Coral Key Garden
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! This is the one you've been looking for!!! Enjoy Florida living at its finest in Palm Aire at Coral Key in Lighthouse Point. It's a cul de sac via land and a peninsula on the ICW wi