Searching on:
  1. City = Coral Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11453 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1224014
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Building: Not On The List
  6. Elementary School: Other
  7. Middle School: Other
  8. High School: Other
  9. Provided by: Your Realt
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms First floor, lake view, access to pool from patio Full kitchen, in unit washer/dryer Up to 1 pet allowed Assigned parking space Quiet neighborhood Good sc
Details for 9899 Westview Drive 527, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26024756
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Citation Way Condo
  5. Building: Citation Way Condo
  6. Elementary School: Country Hills
  7. Middle School: Coral Springs
  8. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  9. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled, upgraded and modern one bedroom condo. Upgrades include quartz counter tops, new kitchen and bathroom cabinets, no carpet and all stainless steel appliances. Centrally located close t
Details for 6812 Sample Road 6812, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 716
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025294
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Very nice condo in Cypress Point. Large one bedroom located on second floor. Private location with preserve views. Open floor plan with balcony, laundry room and walking closets. Laminate floors throu
Details for 1100 87th Avenue 208, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 23
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10532078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Sherwood Square Condo A
  5. Building: Sherwood Square Condo A
  6. Elementary School: Ramblewood
  7. Middle School: Ramblewood
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Back on the Market* Discover this Oversized 2 bed 2 bath corner unit perfectly situated in the heart of Coral Springs. The open floor plan offers a seamless flow between the bright living room and th
Details for 2933 89 Terrace 6-4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10532545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Villas Condo
  5. Building: Forest Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful updated townhome with a shared 2 car garage. Newer flooring including ceramic tile throughout with full sized washer and dryer in the unit...walking distance to Forest Hills Elementary and 2
Details for 3554 University Drive 3554, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,800
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 13
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10545778
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Village
  5. Building: Holiday Village
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stop searching and start living! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the most competitive pricing in the area. Located on the 2nd floor of a quiet residential community, this home is designed
Details for 6584 Sample Road 6584, Coral Springs, FL 33067
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10549935
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  5. Building: Cypress Pointe At Coral S
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
First floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in a gated community with extensive amenities. The unit features an open kitchen with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and stainless steel applianc
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 8000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10552657
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Village Of
  5. Building: Lakewood Village Of
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Back in the market, tenant did not get a transfer. Vacant. Just painted. Lake view. 2bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Great school location. Near shopping. New water heater & dishwasher, new fans installed in b
Details for 11350 Royal Palm Boulevard 11350, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 753
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11165866
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Creek Villas
  5. Building: Cypress Creek Villas
  6. Elementary School: Westchester
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice 2/1 first floor!! W/d in unit, new lamite floors, 1 small pet. Conveniently located near shopping, parks, a rated schools, and houses of worship. Ready to move in
Details for 2671 Riverside Drive 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26005365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Riverside Condo
  5. Building: Villas Of Riverside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment with washer & dryer in unit. It is located in the beautiful Villas of Riverside community. This home features a modern white kitchen with sleek granite