Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 513 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,198.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 15
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 25017
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018972
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just completed A new benchmark in modern waterfront living, this original, design forward estate by Prestige Homes, one of South Florida's most exclusive builders stands apart from anything currently
Details for 671 Middle River Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $21,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,673.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26016102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An unparalleled gated waterfront estate located on the deep waters of the Middle River nestled in a gated police patrolled community. Situated on a 90ft waterfront lot, this property offers views of t
Details for 95410 Overseas Highway, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10548717
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Point
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. High School: Coral Shores
  7. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own tropical paradise with this dreamy, ultra luxurious 6 acre estate on Key Largo Bay, just one hour south of Miami. This extraordinary private retreat features a main residence w/in l
Details for 104 Sunset Lane, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,259.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 153
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13304
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4674426
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Cove
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria Elementary
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine owning a beach retreat on an island beloved by travelers from around the world yet still cherished for its warm, small town charm. Newsweek recently named Anna Maria Island the #1 Most Popular
Details for 640 3rd Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,959.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8116
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Sunrise Key Point Estate sited on 365 ft +/ of total wrap around water frontage with 270 ft +/ of LINEAR MEGA YACHT DOCKAGE complete with 3 Phase Shore Power, Deepwater Turning Basin fo
Details for 1555 14th Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,174.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534113
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33441
  4. Subdivision: Sunset East Second Sec
  5. Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This 3 story custom masterpiece has it all. Passing through the oversized pivot door, you are greeted with double high ceilings & oversized glass sliders offering a picturesque long water view. The ho
Details for 5801 Estates Drive, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 271
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10515741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Sunshine Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**experience timeless luxury in this european spanish style villa. *** nestled in the prestigious heart of sunshine ranches, this breathtaking 5 bedroom 7 bath estate blends classic elegance with mode
Details for 5400 Hancock Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,809.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 279
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4697
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10519075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***a once in a lifetime opportunity on prestigious hancock road!!! *** welcome to one of the last remaining multi acre estates on coveted hancock rd in sunshine ranches! Spanning 8. 46 acres+/ ,this r
Details for 5400 Hancock Road, Southwest Ranches, FL 33330
Land
  1. Price: $8,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 279
  3. Acreage: 8.46 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10519090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
  5. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12 Sunset Lane, Lauderdale By The Sea, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 547
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes