Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2392
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 540 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $896.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4462
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11134136
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This Coastal Contemporary masterpiece is perfectly nestled between the Intracoastal Waterway and the crystal blue Atlantic Ocean. Lofted ceilings soar above the stunning living room, illuminated by an
Details for 4915 King Palm Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11116532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Lifestyle! Stunning New Construction in Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club. Indulge in refined luxury with this single story estate offering an exceptional blend of elegance and modern function
Details for 18975 Collins Avenue 3303, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 76
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10555502
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Residences By Armani Casa
  5. Building: Residences By Armani Casa
  6. Middle School: Highland Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Trucity Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the most desirable line of the 56 story Residences by Armani/Casa tower, rising 649 feet above the shoreline, this exceptional home reflects the refined vision of Giorgio Armani in collabor
Details for 2221 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10550153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour 45 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best waterfront opportunity in ft lauderdale under 4 million!! Spectacular modern one story home tucked away on a quiet stretch of the middle river! This special neighborhood is ft. Lauderdale's hidd
Details for 369 Sweet Bay Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity awaits as owners are relocating! Custom 2 story waterfront estate on a prime cul de sac lot in the coveted inner circle of hawks landing! Featuring 5 bedrooms, office, med
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,115.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549854
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY, this stunning southeast corner home in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest luxury oceanfront building, offers over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With three bedroo
Details for 4930 27th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $724.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 215
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5523
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10530560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This elegantly finished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath home features marble floors, vaulted ceilings, beautiful dark wood trim and solid doors, grand staircase, carved limestone fireplace, and more. This home ch
Details for 1011 Lancaster Road, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Bldg sqft: 19138
  6. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: G5062021
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony 222329
  5. Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Remodel 2026. Do not miss an opportunity. to own an investment you have been waiting for. Mixed used commercial, freestanding brick building.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $853.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/24
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 4688
  9. Acreage: 25.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC508750
  1. County: TAYLOR
  2. City: STEINHATCHEE
  3. Zipcode: 32359
  4. Subdivision: Stewart City
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience paradise at the end of your private lane, where every vista showcases the beauty of the Gulf of Mexico, saltwater channels, and awe inspiring sunsets. Nestled on 25.5 +/ acres in the thriv