Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34996
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $35,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,977.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 17698
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11149742
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $22,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,364.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 17
- Bldg sqft: 16817
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11160001
- County: Martin
- City: Sewalls Point
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Arbela
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,995,888.00
- Price sqft: $1,762.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26013748
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $771.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 530
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 12897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10473469
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Willoughby Point
- Provided by: Downing Street Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,148.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8271
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026778
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $941.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8486
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11153075
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Seawalls Point
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $7,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $752.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9632
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11142055
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $875.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 505
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11046862
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $840.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7728
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11164539
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Sailfish Point
- Provided by: Sailfish Point Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $951.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5782
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11147412
- County: Martin
- City: Sewalls Point
- Zipcode: 34996
- Subdivision: Arbela
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice