Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33305
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,055.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 224
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 7781
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10527273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard N1701-n180, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 7
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10550103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach
  5. Building: Auberge Beach
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spanning the top two floors of Auberge Ft Lauderdale, this fully reconfigured two story Grand Penthouse is a rare one of one trophy residence. Private elevator entry on both levels reveals breathtakin
Details for 1900 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,428.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 182
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8749
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: F10531894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Intracoastal WF luxury at its finest! This stunning 5 bed, 5 full bath, 2.5 bath estate home offers breathtaking views directly up & down the IC & Birch State Park. Designed by legendary ar
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 198
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 5047
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Listing Details for 2856 26th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,216.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 706
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6413
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R10993859
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your pre construction paradise! This stunning Mizner Development masterpiece will boast 100 feet of prime waterfront on a wide canal, just seconds from the Intracoastal. Imagine waking up t
Details for 2540 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,160.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where the waterfront meets exceptional architecture. New construction. Ultra luxury waterfront estate offering 87' of WF with ocean access. 5 bedroom / 6+ bath. 6,273 SF under A/C. Designer chef's kit
Details for 2870 24th Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,199.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6255
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26021870
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Galt Add
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Modern Key West, This Timeless & Sophisticated Design Was Just Built in 2017 By Double P Construction. The Brilliant Livability & Comfort Of This Residence Makes For A Rare Retreat From A Far
Details for 2035 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8361
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10548190
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North 28 37 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Completed This Captivating New Estate On Famed Intracoastal Drive By Double P Construction. An Architectural Masterpiece Merging Innovation w/Timeless Refinement, Where Every Facet Embodies Visio
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard N1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,063.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 194
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5408
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10531841
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach Residences
  5. Building: Auberge Beach Residences
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in Residence N1003 at Auberge Beach Residences & Spa. This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath North Tower residence offers over 3,500 sq ft of open, modern in
Details for 2200 Ocean Boulevard N501, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: F10535105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Auberge Beach
  5. Building: Auberge Beach
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience opulent coastal living in this showstopping corner flow through residence with panoramic exposure from ocean to city. Floor to ceiling glass nearly wraps the entire home, capturing direct s