Details for 705 Us 27 N, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 606
  3. Acreage: 16.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4947615
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
16.59 Acres with 613 feet of US 27 Frontage. Property has access to Central City water and sewer. Location is perfect as it's withing minutes of all the Town of Lake Placid. Zoned C1/R2 for commercial
Details for 255 104th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 12952
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8482120
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island City Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional income investment opportunity in beautiful Treasure Island Beach, Florida. A fully licensed vacation rental building consisting of 4 newer units built in 2014 located on the pristine w
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8558
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10555071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Details for 705 Us 27  , Lake Placid, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 669
  3. Acreage: 16.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10451302
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 5995 130th Avenue S, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $616.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 195
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6490
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11137294
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Provided by: Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Experience refined equestrian living on this exquisite Wellington estate. Set on a tranquil corner lot with breathtaking sunsets, the property offers 11 stalls (with room to expand), 2 wash racks, a n
Details for 800 Suncoast Boulevard, Crystal River, FL 34429
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,872.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bldg sqft: 1392
  5. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 854020
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
THIS IS A TIER STORE AUTO REPAIRS. 6 Auto Lifts & Inventory at sellers' cost
Details for 702 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,037.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 417
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1963
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8364676
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Morey Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living and investment potential with this charming 644 square foot home in Historic Pass A Grille. Currently operating as an income producing short term rental, this
Details for 702 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,195,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 417
  5. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8364677
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Morey Beach
  5. Elementary School: Azalea Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock an unparalleled development opportunity in the heart of Historic Pass A Grille with this .35 acre lot at 702 Pass A Grille Way. Boasting a prime location directly across from the Intracoastal W
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $966.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4136
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8451166
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Details for 417 Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $791.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Totterdale Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa School of the Arts K 8
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing this, just recently completed, brand new soft modern home in the coveted Lake Ida neighborhood. Showcasing a streamlined facade complemented by wood look tile, this five bedroom residence,