Searching on:
  1. School = Bennett
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4013 Country Club Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,002.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10554041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: The Enclave
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new custom estate in the prestigious Enclave @ Coral Ridge Country Club in East Ft. Lauderdale. This exclusive, guard gated comm. of 36 homes w/ 24/7 manned security, ensuring privacy while mome
Details for 4312 23 Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,072.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11649
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541795
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost half an acre of land & mesmerizing wide open fairway views! Newly completed to highest quality, fully furnished (minus art) CUSTOM Coral Ridge Golf Course Estate. Approx 12,000 sf, huge archite
Details for 3916 Country Club Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,358.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9195
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26028125
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: 3850 Federal
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury at this exclusive residence nestled within the prestigious The Enclave at Coral Ridge Country Club in Fort Lauderdale. This magnificent double lot estate, spanning over
Details for 2540 22nd Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,160.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26019090
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Where the waterfront meets exceptional architecture. New construction. Ultra luxury waterfront estate offering 87' of WF with ocean access. 5 bedroom / 6+ bath. 6,273 SF under A/C. Designer chef's kit
Details for 1965 21st Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,024.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6786
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10548222
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Unrivaled views over the Intracoastal waterway enhanced by a parade of yachts & cruise ships. Lifestyle & location converge in this waterfront estate defined by sophisticated design, architecture & at
Listing Details for 2672 37th Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $798.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26027546
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder & Designer Glenn Wright! Masterful Contemporary Architecture Featuring A Seamless 6227 SqFt Total Of Indoor/Outdoor Living. Floor To Ceiling Windows Crea
Details for 1037 12th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $980.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4892
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550175
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
A refined take on modern Hamptons design, this home blends coastal elegance w/a touch of modern farmhouse charm & a fresh transitional composition. The commanding curb appeal is enhanced by clean arch
Details for 2221 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10550153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour 45 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best waterfront opportunity in ft lauderdale under 4 million!! Spectacular modern one story home tucked away on a quiet stretch of the middle river! This special neighborhood is ft. Lauderdale's hidd
Details for 4700 29th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $572.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6641
  8. Acreage: 83,135.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26017944
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Large Coral Ridge estate home built new in 2008. Over 5,100 sq feet of living space plus 3 car garage and 2 large covered patios. Oversize lot is 135' deep allowing for plenty of patio space and yard
Details for 2648 37th Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $733.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3951
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11169396
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully renovated residence in the prestigious Coral Ridge Country Club neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale, where timeless elegance meets modern luxury. This fu