Searching on:
  1. School = Jensen Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1225 21st Street 1510, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11161922
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished condo available for short or long term rental. Cute and comfy, this second floor corner location with extra half bath for guests has updated features including flooring, kitchen and applianc
Details for 2929 Ocean Boulevard B2, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 619
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26025173
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Cedar Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor unit in the highly desirable Cedar Pointe community. Enjoy easy living with a private screened in patio, perfect for relaxing mornings or peaceful evenings, and just a short stroll to the
Details for 3614 Adriatic Lane, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 781
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016810
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Portofino At Jensen Beach Cond
  5. Building: Portofino At Jensen Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring an eat in kitchen, open plan living area, beautiful wood flooring throughout, in unit laundry room, and a screened patio perfect for relaxing. Enjoy resort st
Details for 1585 Beacon Drive 1103, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 961
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014030
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Beacon 21 Condo
  5. Building: Beacon 21 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Beacon 21 Sailfish Village in Jensen Beach, offering 961 sq ft of comfortable living space. This light filled unit features tile
Details for 2600 Ocean Boulevard D12, Stuart, FL 34996
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 814
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26010178
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Vista Pines Condo
  5. Building: Vista Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 55+ condo featuring a beautifully remodeled kitchen, 1 spacious bedroom, and 1.5 updated bathrooms. Utilities are included in the rent for added convenience. Enjoy easy access to a vib
Details for 1225 21st Street 35-3512, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 747
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005202
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this move in ready 2nd floor apartment home! The Remodeled interior includes White Kitchen Cabinetry, Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances ++ Fully Updated Bathrooms!! Fully energy
Details for 1225 21st Street 211, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 631
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023870
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Morning Moon
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright. This fully updated unit is a short walk from the clubhouse and pool. It features extra storage and a large bedroom. Beautiful and active senior community, located near shopping, s
Details for 2566 Hickory Avenue A- Efficie, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 254
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010985
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Homesites
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: AMQ Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom Efficiency in a multifamily property. Walking distance to downtown Jensen! Short 5 minute drive to the beach. EVERYTHING INCLUDED IN RENT: electric, water, internet, lawn care. Newly remodel
Details for 1041 Monterey Road, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 425
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26015947
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Sierra Condo Apts
  5. Building: Sierra Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Prop
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience with this charming 1B/Studio apartment, ideally situated in the heart of Stuart. Just minutes away from downtown Stuart, this unit offers easy acc