Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $916.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11150723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Woodfield Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Property One Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 308
- Acreage: 2.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11106955
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: 593845 Harbor Estates, St Luci
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $943.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543530
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
- Elementary School: Bayview
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10541906
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $843.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26018604
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/06/26
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
- Elementary School: Graham HB
- Middle School: Stewart HB
- High School: Hillsborough HB
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,349.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 2964
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM724025
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34482
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,990.00
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10545303
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,990.00
- Price sqft: $587.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6813
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8478954
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands
- Provided by: SALTZBERG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice