Details for 508 Birch Road 508, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10532094
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Marbella Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Best Value on Ft. Laud. Beach! This stunning 4 level townhouse is perfectly situated in the highly desirable area of Ft. Lauderdale Beach, just one block from the beautiful blue oce
Details for 0 Atlantic Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 359
  3. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1213769
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Bethune Volusia Beach
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting your dream come true of coastal living with this exceptional OCEAN FRONT LOT, ideally located on the secluded, no drive section of Bethune Beach. This tranquil stretch of shoreline lies bet
Details for 8120 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2625
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789058
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Silver Sands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with this fully remodeled coastal retreat on Grand Lagoon! Ideally positioned just minutes from the Gulf, this exceptional property offers a rare combinati
Details for 9206 Balsamo Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4259
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26028805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ancient Tree
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover sophisticated luxury & effortless indoor outdoor living in this open concept 4 bed, 3 bath + office/den estate home w/salt water heated resort style pool, 3 car garage & expansive. 37 acre lo
Details for 10541 Le Parc, Jupiter, FL 33469
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 2
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26028796
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Le Parc
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nature abounds. One of a kind empty Riverfront Lot. Only cleared and filled lot on the river backing to JD State Park. Property sits elevated high & dry. Serene setting, Panoramic views, Landscape pri
Details for 2105 Clubhouse Road, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4277
  8. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502424
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
  5. Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
  6. High School: George Jenkins High
  7. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on nearly six private acres in the desirable Lakeland Highlands area, this rare estate offers the flexibility and space thats becoming increasingly hard to find. Featuring two full residen
Details for 3040 Turtle Brooke, CLEARWATER, FL 33761
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7354
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8496570
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33761
  4. Subdivision: Turtle Brooke
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO 3040 TURTLE BROOKE!!! from the moment you pull down the street into your cul de sac oasis, this home will amaze you. Sitting at the end of a dead end street on a cul de sac this home offer
Details for 2800 Goldenrod Road, ORLANDO, FL 32822
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $403.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3652
  8. Acreage: 4.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM722684
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32822
  4. Subdivision: Golden Acres Sec A
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER INVESTORS REAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE FIVE ACRE OPPORTUNITY: THE ULTIMATE CANVAS FOR YOUR VISION IN A PRIME LOCATION! If you've been looking for that perfect blend of sprawling acreage and unmatched convenience, this is the one you'v
Details for 2014 28th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Gardens 22 4
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Details for 1704 Fortuna Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3099
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4689929
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on one of the most charming, oak lined streets in the coveted Granada neighborhood, this home offers a rare blend of privacy, elegance, and effortless Florida living in the heart of Saraso