Details for 4558 Us Highway 1 Avenue, Edgewater, FL 32141
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 17.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1226047
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Edgewater
  3. Zipcode: 32141
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
COMMERCIAL LAND for SALE !Direct Frontage 700' US Route 1! Excellent Visibility PROPERTY CONSIST OF 2 PARCELS including 4520 US HWY1 #853000000030 High Traffic Count!! Directly across the street fr
Details for 108 Bartram Trail, San Mateo, FL 32187
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4827
  8. Acreage: 1.57 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225915
  1. County: Putnam
  2. City: San Mateo
  3. Zipcode: 32187
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Browning Pearce
  6. High School: Palatka
  7. Provided by: AXEN Realty LLC
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate riverfront lifestyle in this expansive 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home boasting an incredible +/ 150 feet of direct frontage on the majestic St. Johns River. Designed for both a
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3702
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 1517 Halifax Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4135
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 1224026
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully remodeled riverfront pool home overlooking the Halifax River. Perfectly positioned within walking distance of direct beach access, this two st
Details for 560 Muirfield Loop, REUNION, FL 34747
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 555
  3. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5115230
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: REUNION
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Vlgs North
  5. Provided by: TITAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**exclusive opportunity:** presenting one of the last remaining double lots on muirfield loop, featuring over 110 feet of serene, tree lined conservation. This unique property combines two adjacent ho
Details for 360 Point Road, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,570,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 661
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3523
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4617671
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Oaks 3 Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: GENEROUS PROPERTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**dont wait to build! ** exquisite, newly constructed and never lived in, spanish mission style home behind the secure gates of the coveted, oaks preserve country club neighborhood on sarasota bay wa
Details for 608 Riverside Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Bedrooms: 2
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10329783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside 23 38 B
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
The perfect location to live and feel like you are on vacation. 2 bedroom 2 bathrooms, private romantic pool. Between the intracoastal and beach. Please call for info and appointments. Call Listing Ag
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6589
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: River Front
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Richey Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Chasco Middle PO
  7. High School: Gulf High PO
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive. Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Details for 31511 Saddle Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,730,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9113
  10. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8429029
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Fox Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This sprawling family estate is the perfect blend of luxury, privacy and profit. Welcome to a rare resort style oasis situated on a fully fenced one acre lot in wesley chapel, florida. This magnificen
Details for 184 Watermark Way, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 4021
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 778428
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL... Ben Wortman Construction offers this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom coastal home. Thoughtfully designed living space. Inside, you'll find a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances,