Details for 1440 Sea Gull Drive S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2968
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8443182
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise..... Come live the waterfront lifestyle bring your boat or sailboat to protected waters in pasadena golf club estates. This 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage home with gas hea
Details for 301 1st Street S 3305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $794.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Saltaire Condo
  5. Building: Saltaire Condo
  6. Elementary School: Campbell Park Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of downtown St. Petersburg living in this exquisite 33rd floor residence at Saltaire. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a den spans 1,663 square feet and offers breathtaking bir
Details for 504 69th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $652.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2260
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6371336
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bay Palms Add
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This newly and fully remodeled open floor plan 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Holmes Beach, FL home is now offered WITH DEEDED BOAT SLIP AND BOAT LIFT as a move in ready dream come true. This home can also be
Details for 452 Mallet Bayou Road, Freeport, FL 32439
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3780
  8. Acreage: 0.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 783140
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Freeport
  3. Zipcode: 32439
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Freeport
  6. Middle School: Freeport
  7. High School: Freeport
  8. Provided by: Centergate Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and located directly on Mallet Bayou,. This waterfront home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy Bayou Living with direct access to the Gulf. Designed for use as a primary residence, the
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $818.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1801
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11156629
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Garden Isles Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Private waterfront oasis! This impeccably renovated resort style home offers the ultimate indoor/outdoor lifestyle with stunning water views and new high end finishes throughout. Elegant new kitchen,
Details for 9406 Dugard Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5006
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5148034
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 3a
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in the highly sought after Laureate Park community. This stunning two story residence offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, designed with both
Details for 7320 Clarke Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $491.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26022728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Fla Mango Grovelets
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Park
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spectacular, fully renovated, one of a kind 4 bedrooms 4 full baths with one car garage pool home located in the highly sought after lake community of Lake Clarke Shoresjust one block from the public
Details for 18911 Collins Avenue  506, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 281
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11114372
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Three
  5. Building: Ocean Three
  6. Provided by: Florida Listings Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the prestigious, Ocean 3 Condo, in the heart of Sunny Isles, and welcome to the lowers priced 3/3 in the building! Luxury Ocean front building with private beach access, full beach & pool s
Details for 5319 Bimini Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,474,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2944
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  15. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4678110
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Coral Shores
  5. Provided by: OVERSEAS REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Florida waterfront living in this fully updated rare 4 Bd, 2.5 bath home turnkey furnished. Ideally situated on a deep saltwater canal just minutes from Anna Maria Island in highly d
Details for 5008 Naugle Way Stellar 48, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,472,135.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Marigold
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Pioneer
  7. High School: Cooper City
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Welcome to Pulte's newest Premiere community in Broward County. Be one of the first to call Marigold home in Spring of 2026. Gorgeous Stellar home with elegant on trend finishes