Searching on:
  1. City = Oakland Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1255 34 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,231.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 602
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1176
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11022412
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great land development opportunity exceptionally located in the heart of downtown oakland park!! Lot 1 thru 6 blk 4, zoned for mixed use, with a total of 13,119 sf. (0. 3012 acres). With a potential t
Listing Details for 1240 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,909.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 629
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 908
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1939
MLS#: F10457901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park 2 38 B
  5. Provided by: DePadro Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION DEVELOPERS. DOWNTOWN OAKLAND PARK. THE PERFECT LOCATION FOR A SIGNATURE DEVELOPMENT IN THE DOWNTOWN.
Details for 2014 28th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33311
Land
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 75
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555433
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Middle River Gardens 22 4
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
SMALL CHURCH ON 1.75 ACRAE FOR SALE FRUIT TREE AND MORE CHURCH AND LAND FOR SALE
Details for 4760 17th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2762
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26004229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CGI Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated pool home in Floranada Ridge one of the largest models in the community. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on an
Details for 4875 18th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $592.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2339
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Floranada Ridge Sec
  5. Elementary School: Floranada
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Trandworld Properties Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes to Ft Lauderdale beaches, dining & shopping. This modern oasis features a stunning main home plus a fully private attached studio. Currently under Airbnb $169K gross last yr. High end appl,
Details for 360 33rd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2386
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10551966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy River Acres Add 30
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Riverfront serenity on Sleepy River meets modern design just 10 minutes from the beach at The Riverlight Housea fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence defined by privacy, architectural warmth,
Details for 3057 16th Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $704.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1810
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26018986
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Brook
  5. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 4BR/2.5BA waterfront home with 78 ft of frontage and a renovated dock for ocean access. Bright, open living spaces feature sliding glass doors to a newly tiled pool and canal views
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3265
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 3939 Powerline Road, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Land
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 260
  3. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  5. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER|QUICK CLOSING: 1.135 acre land/development site! Plans designed for Live Local Act & consist of approx. 65,000 +/ SQFT building area, including 84 units (33 at affordable housing, 51
Details for 3420 17th Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2536
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026765
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Coral Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely reimagined ne ft lauderdale pool home with a new metal roof, paver driveway, and gated entry. Inside, warm wood plank floors flow through 2,400 sf of stunning open living space anchored by