Details for 3046 Bowden Road, AVON PARK, FL 33825
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bldg sqft: 4440
  5. Acreage: 10.39 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: L4961242
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: AVON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33825
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
10.39 Acre Equestrian Property with Boarding Income Potential Avon Park, FL. Exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully improved 10.39 acre equestrian property with existing infrastructure suitable f
Details for 3880 Grassland Loop, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4635
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6405938
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LAKE MARY
  3. Zipcode: 32746
  4. Subdivision: Steeple Chase Rep 2b
  5. Elementary School: Woodlands Elementary
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods Middle
  7. High School: Lake Mary High
  8. Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Lake Mary's coveted Steeplechase community. Behind a barrel tile roof, warm stucco facade, and arched window detailing, this Mediterranean inspired residence distinguishes itself fr
Details for 19 Avenue De La Mer  804, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2873
  10. Acreage: 2.93 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  16. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: FC317024
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Building: Hammock Dunes
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings Elementary
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails Middle FC
  8. High School: Matanzas High
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience breathtaking direct oceanfront living from this exceptional 8th floor residence in one of the most sought after oceanfront buildings in Hammock Dunes. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and ov
Details for 3115 Hawthorne Road, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3159
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480309
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point HB
  6. Middle School: Madison HB
  7. High School: Robinson HB
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers the perfect layout for everyday living and entertaining. Upon entry, youre welcomed by
Details for 13173 Lower Harden Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5707
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: S5145823
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: GO FLORIDA REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern family pool home backing on to a conservation area in Lake Nonas Laureate Park. Two story large family room, formal living room ,dining area, 6 bedrooms, 5 1/2 bathrooms, office, loft and mudro
Details for 483 Harbor Drive N, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3134
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8489264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 26th Ad
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Perfectly situated along the peaceful waterfront of Indian Rocks Beach, this Mediterranean inspired residence embodies relaxed coastal luxury. A paver c
Details for 6024 Kipps Colony Drive E, GULFPORT, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6779
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8480910
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: GULFPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Elementary School: Bear Creek Elementary PN
  5. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
  6. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
  7. Provided by: BEACH & BAY REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6024 Kipps Colony Drive East, a beautifully updated concrete block home tucked inside the private gates of Pasadena Yacht & Country Clubs sought after Kipps Colony. This residence blends co
Details for 531 Isleworth Close, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5735
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8471466
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Wentworth
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designer Mediterranean Custom Estate in the Prestigious Wentworth Golf Course Community Welcome to this exquisite custom built Mediterranean home, ideally situated in a serene cul de sac beneath state
Details for 3410 26th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6298
  10. Acreage: 5.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8473028
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own over 5 acres in the Tampa Bay areawhere privacy, space, and convenience come together in a way thats nearly impossible to find. Tucked behind a private gated entrance and lon
Details for 567 Baywood Drive S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2091
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8472730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Shores
  5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: NORTHSTAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller entertaining any and all offers this property can be used for short term rental no hoa offering $7500 credit to be applied to making the backyard your own experience refined w