Searching on:
  1. City = Lakeland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1125 Olive Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: L4961596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Lake Beulah Heights Div 02
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath haven nestled away from the hustle and bustle. Experience the warmth of a freshly updated interior that becons you to unwind and make yourself at
Details for 808 Central Avenue S, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,125.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: L4960371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Moody Roberts Add Pb 6 Pg 22
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest Middle School
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 1 bathroom with tile flooring through located on first floor, washer & dryer, monthly rent includes water & electric, laundry room is shared with upstairs tenant, close to shopping and schoo
Details for 3245 Main Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8508321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Provided by: HOME RENTAL FLORIDA
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE NOW Spacious Mobile Home on Large Lot in Quiet East Lakeland Park Enjoy peaceful living in this well kept mobile home located in a small, quiet park in East Lakeland, close to major access
Details for 6525 Green Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 551
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mother in law apartment in the back of a private house with private entrance and pool access. Freshly painted all appliances included for a couple or a single person. This apartment is ready
Details for 4645 Socrum Loop Road 101, Lakeland, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $975.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11147042
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: None.
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 147, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495491
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second Month of Rent FREE! Welcome to Lakelands newest premier community! Ideally located within close proximity of the hospital district and just minutes from shopping, major interstates, local attra
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 235, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508648
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 249, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8508659
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 515 Bon Air Street 262, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 500
  8. Acreage: 1.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463759
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Second month of rent is free!!! Welcome to the flats at bon air lakeland's newest premier community! A few miles distance to hospital district, close to all shopping, interstate system, just a short