Searching on:
  1. City = Clearwater
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1198 Mandalay Point, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $37,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $7,104.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $27,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 806
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5278
  10. Acreage: 42.57 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: U8231430
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Point Sub 1st Add
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An opportunity of this caliber rarely presents itself on the west coast of Florida, 1198 Mandalay Point represents extraordinary value for one of the state's most exclusive waterfront properties. Set
Details for 504 Gulfview Boulevard, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Commercial
  1. Price: $17,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $26,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 805
  6. Bldg sqft: 38594
  7. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8232488
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Columbia Sub 5
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This waterfront hotel offers 66 units and is an excellent Clearwater Beach location. Waterfront pool. 5 stories and off street parking.
Details for 653 Mandalay Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Commercial
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,085.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 959
  6. Bldg sqft: 11056
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: U8215120
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on beautiful Clearwater Beach. Everything has been updated. 22 unit motel on main thoroughfare with pool. Two 2 story buildings on a 1/3 of an acre. Across the street from the beach access.
Details for 3301 Whitney Road 2102, 2104, CLEARWATER, FL 33760
Commercial
  1. Price: $11,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6,216.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bldg sqft: 1890
  5. Acreage: 3.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8469343
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33760
  4. Subdivision: Whitney Twnhms
  5. Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare investment opportunity in the heart of Pinellas County, Florida. Whitney Place is a modern townhome community featuring 32 residences completed in 2022/2023. The townhome community consists of
Details for 602 Poinsettia Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,301.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 791
  4. Bldg sqft: 5301
  5. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: U8234429
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Rep
  5. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INT'L INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great development site. Fantastic small 10 unit motel with pool currently Air B&B short distance of beach access. Value is in the land can build 17 condo/motel units or 10 residential condos. City m
Details for 300 Palm Bluff Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Land
  1. Price: $6,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 80
  3. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6383898
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Palm Bluff Preserve One
  5. Provided by: MIAMI BEACH REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront land in Clearwater!! Two acre property subdivided into eight parcels with approved plans for eight single family homes of approximately 2500 to 4000 sq. ft each. Great waterfront access wit
Details for 780 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 654
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6156
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: T3544314
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: PARKS GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL BEACHFRONT LIVING | 60 FEET OF DIRECT GULF FRONTAGE | EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Clearwater Beach a move in ready, fully renovated 5 bedroom, 5
Details for 1465 Fort Harrison Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Commercial
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bldg sqft: 23841
  5. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8470224
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Highlands
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Belleair Landing is a highly recognizable landmark office building ideally positioned at the signalized corner of S. Fort Harrison Avenue and Belleview Boulevard, directly across from the Belleair Cou
Details for 1628 Gulf To Bay Blvd, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
Commercial
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 291
  4. Bldg sqft: 8506
  5. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8399383
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33755
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Rep
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FOR SALE: Renovated 32 Room Motel on Prime Florida Beachfront Near ClearwaterAsking Price: $5,000,000 (Negotiable)Loan: Assumable at $2.5 MillionAppraised Value: $5,000,000Annual Revenue: $1,000,000+O
Details for 1038 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2089
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Clearwater High PN
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the