Details for 765 Saint Judes Drive N, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $480.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4683420
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Longboat Key
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Best waterfront value on longboat key canal front home with deeded private beach access. Exceptional opportunity to own a fully renovated canal front residence on highly sought after longboat key. No
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4027
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Details for 720 Pringle Road, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4625
  8. Acreage: 2.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: V4947407
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Spruce Creek
  5. Provided by: LIFE REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Elevated Spruce Creek Waterfront Estate | 2.28 Acres | 200' Frontage | Private Dead End Setting A rare opportunity to own one of the highest elevation waterfront estates in Port Orange, offering 20
Details for 3604 Cork Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33565
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $636.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2356
  7. Acreage: 38.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8493874
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: PLANT CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33565
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN LIFE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect opportunity to own 38 expansive acres of beautiful, versatile land in the heart of Plant City. This exceptional property offers endless possibilitieswhether youre looking to build
Details for 1630 Murphy Street, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 6595
  10. Acreage: 5.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373127
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Florida Groves Companys First
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. PRE CONSTRUCTION / TO BE BUILT CONSTRUCTION HAS NOT STARTED. This listing represents a proposed home design only and off
Details for 3351 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,094.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R4910736
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Pinecraft
  5. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Rare commercial/residential opportunity! Come see this hidden gem, an income producing property not available since the sixties, located in the heart of Pinecraft, Sara
Details for 1993 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957460
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Sub
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 3 Acre Hotel / Commercial Development Site US 27 Sebring, FL Unmatched exposure meets rare opportunity! This 3 acre prime commercial site offers 350 ft of US 27 frontage with panoramic Lake Jac
Details for 285 Spaniards Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3883
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6142690
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Cape Haze
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after waterfront community of Cape Haze, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a dedicated office/den offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and coastal charm
Details for 9610 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3399
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26028301
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
4.85 Acres several hundred ft East of Turnpike overpass on the North side of Orange Ave. House over 2,400 sf with 2 outbuildings each approx 3,000 sf. Zoning AR 1 Call Del Tiegs for Showings
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 3-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Beresford
  5. Building: Beresford
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideal opportunity to move right into this furnished spacious condo! Vacant & priced for a quick closing! All 3 bedrooms are en suite & have a balcony. Mostly tiled only 2 bedrooms have carpet. This n