Details for 517 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 664
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3543131
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and experience the epitome of Apollo Beach living within the exclusive gated community of Treviso. This luxurious Pool Home with Dock, Lift, Outdoor Kitchen, Open Living Areas, 4 Bedrooms + Home
Details for 498 Esther Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bldg sqft: 1653
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6335098
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Long View Heights
  5. Provided by: COTTAGE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to invest in a prime Z zoned commercial property, perfectly situated for multi family and townhome development. This strategically located gem boasts exceptional visibili
Details for 8153 Surf Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 475
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Bldg sqft: 5490
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6273572
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Ph 6a
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Fun In Paradise Awaits You in this Spectacular Spacious Cottage w/Private Pool & Spa at Margaritaville Resort Orlando! This model features 8 bedrooms all with their own private ensuite bath. The
Details for 1510 Lena Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 450
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5486
  10. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4641358
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: KONA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A Private 12 Acre Sarasota Estate Designed for Multi Generational Living and Complete Privacy Discover a rare opportunity to own a true Sarasota retreat 12 private acres offering space, freedom, a
Details for 2 Water Club Way 403, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26015798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Water Club
  5. Building: Water Club
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4th floor condo w/2BR + den, 2.5 baths in desirable North Palm Beach! Chef's kitchen w/island, beverage cooler. Light & bright w floor to ceiling impact windows, new a/c, custom blinds & curt
Details for 13325 Machiavelli Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4398
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26013224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Alton
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: NRFL LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare oversized CORNER homesite in Alton facing greenspace and preserve to the side! Built in 2021, this Park F model is just over 3,600 sq ft and features 4 bedrooms, including a full casita apartment
Details for 14404 Wellington Trace, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 53
  3. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26006926
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Paddock Park 2 Of Wellington
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly sought after Paddock Park II community, this rare 2.01 acre parcel is fully cleared and ready for immediate development. A unique opportunity exists to combine this property wit
Details for 9483 166th Way N, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3939
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11170017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on 1.25 acres in the desirable community of Jupiter Farms, this custom built LEED (Leadership in Energy and Environmental Design) is located in one of the area's most sought after sections with pa
Details for 9990 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3796
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11163190
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled amongst the famous Loblolly Pines in the classic quaint beach town of Hobe Sound Florida sits your very own tropical paradise. This meticulously maintained 4BR/3BA home will make you feel li
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1794
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11158057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Park
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  5. Building: Nautilus 220 Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.