Searching on:
  1. School = Pershing Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 438 Harbour Oaks Pointe Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4027
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6383658
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Harbour Oaks Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully designed two story home built in 2008, perfectly positioned on a wide canal with direct access to the sought after Conway Chain of Lakes.
Details for 8027 Orange Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $621.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 219
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2251
  9. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6350093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: 252329000000087
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunity is Knocking! Rarely does a property like this come alongzoned C 1 commercial and offering endless possibilities for live/work convenience. Perfectly situated near Orlandos International Ai
Details for 1551 Waterwitch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4360
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6403864
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Middlebrook Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: HAUS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home where time slows down and every detail tells a story. From the moment you arrive, the stately columned faade and brick walkway set the toneclassic, timeless, and impossible to replic
Details for 2810 Overlake Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3689
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6406039
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: MARTIN SCOTT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private lakefront retreat at 2810 Overlake Avenue. Situated on over 1/3 acre with 80 feet of canal frontage and located just 67 feet from the lake, this beautifully updated single stor
Details for 517 Derry Down Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Land
  1. Price: $889,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6407088
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Jewel Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet dead end street in Orlandos highly sought after SODO district, this rare LAKEFRONT opportunity offers the perfect chance to create your dream home just minutes from Downtown Orl
Details for 3108 Troy Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2820
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6404678
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Skycrest
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled along the tranquil shores of Lake Pineloch in one of Orlandos most beloved established neighborhoods, this exceptional waterfront residence offe
Details for 619 Gatlin Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2901
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: O6399704
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Gores Sub
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind a paver drive this awesome lakefront retreat on Lake Jennie Jewel delivers water views from nearly every living space and the kind of character that can't be built new. A spiral staircas
Details for 5412 Parkway Drive, BELLE ISLE, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6406118
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: BELLE ISLE
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Oak Ridge High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CANALFRONT ON LAKE CONWAY CHAIN OF LAKES Everything you've been waiting for on the Conway Chain is right here!! Homes like this don't hit the market often, and when they do they don't last. This
Details for 4193 Conway Place Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32812
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4302
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: V4948923
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32812
  4. Subdivision: Conway Place
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: DASH REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after Conway Place community, this beautifully inviting custom pool home offers the perfect blend of charm, space, and lifestyle. With private neighborhood access to the C
Details for 1214 Sweetbriar Road, ORLANDO, FL 32806
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4089
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405081
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32806
  4. Subdivision: Southern Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Pershing Elem
  6. Middle School: PERSHING K 8
  7. High School: Boone High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 1214 Sweetbriar Rd in Orlando is tucked away in the pristine SoDo community of Southern Oaks. This custom built home is inspired with classic Florida Ch