Details for 1993 Us Highway 27 S, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 148
  3. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4957460
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Point Sub
  5. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 3 Acre Hotel / Commercial Development Site US 27 Sebring, FL Unmatched exposure meets rare opportunity! This 3 acre prime commercial site offers 350 ft of US 27 frontage with panoramic Lake Jac
Details for 285 Spaniards Road, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 339
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3883
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: D6142690
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Cape Haze
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly sought after waterfront community of Cape Haze, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a dedicated office/den offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and coastal charm
Details for 9610 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3399
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26028301
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
4.85 Acres several hundred ft East of Turnpike overpass on the North side of Orange Ave. House over 2,400 sf with 2 outbuildings each approx 3,000 sf. Zoning AR 1 Call Del Tiegs for Showings
Details for 350 Ocean Boulevard 3-c, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,777
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Beresford
  5. Building: Beresford
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideal opportunity to move right into this furnished spacious condo! Vacant & priced for a quick closing! All 3 bedrooms are en suite & have a balcony. Mostly tiled only 2 bedrooms have carpet. This n
Details for 14129 Corrigan Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12963
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5134101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning residence with 4295 sq feet and a premium lot, located in one of Orlandos most exclusive and fast growing areas: Lake Nona. Designed with elegance and modern comfort in mind,
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1013, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1711
  8. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690816
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condominium
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 1013 at The Mark Sarasota offers a rare combination of comfort, convenience, and newer construction in the heart of downtown. Built in 2019, this residence provides modern peace of mind with
Details for 3609 San Luis Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8494185
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KLACE AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/3.5 bath + loft pool home in sought after Palma Ceia. This home is loaded with great features and updates. Some of these include: newer roof, 2 newer HVAC systems, pool heater, eng
Details for 184 Watermark Way, Port St Joe, FL 32456
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 257
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 4021
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 778428
  1. County: GULF
  2. City: Port St Joe
  3. Zipcode: 32456
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL... Ben Wortman Construction offers this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom coastal home. Thoughtfully designed living space. Inside, you'll find a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances,
Details for 4530 Florida Avenue, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $444.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 3373
  8. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853568
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on approximately 12 acres in Inverness, this exceptional property offers a rare chance to own a versatile estate that blends residential comfort, income potential, and commercial frontageall in on
Details for 639 Plymouth Loop, Marianna, FL 32448
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $503.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bldg sqft: 2980
  5. Acreage: 62.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Community Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 788656
  1. County: JACKSON
  2. City: Marianna
  3. Zipcode: 32448
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Provided by: Superior Of Florida, LLC.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Alliance Hill RV Park located in Marianna Florida is a beautifully developed and operational income producing RV Park with lots of potential. The park currently has 14 active RV spaces with power, wat