Searching on:
  1. City = Oviedo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3766 Collingwood Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6391968
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Walden Chase
  5. Provided by: SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available Now! Discover this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome nestled in the secure, gated community of Walden Chase. Ideally situated just off Alafaya Trail, this residence is les
Details for 3420 Harrow Lane, Oviedo, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014337
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Oviedo
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Fox Run
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Great House for a couple or student or faculty at UCF. Nice big back yard is fenced with upstairs patio and front porch. Laminate flooring and tile. Great location off Alafaya and walking distance to
Details for 3420 Harrow Lane, Oviedo, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014334
  1. County: Seminole
  2. City: Oviedo
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Fox Run
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this tremendous value. Open floorplan with a huge back patio overlooking your private expansive back yard. Plenty of parking including room for a boat, behind the fenced yard. Enjoy
Details for 3896 Silverbell Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,969.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,975
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6391048
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawthorne Glen Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Carillon Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Hagerty High
  8. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
OVIEDO GREAT LOCATION IN HAWTHORNE GLEN! Beautifully well maintained Townhome!! A must see!! AVAILABLE NOW!! This spacious 2 story townhouse has much to offer! Well maintained Townhome! 2 Master
Details for 794 Tetbury Loop Way Gh, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 484
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690418
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Townhomes At City Place
  5. Building: Townhomes At City Place
  6. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS FLORIDA LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Private guest retreat available may 1st, 2026......................................................................................................................................................
Details for 1954 Boat Club Road, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595
  4. Last Price Change: 02/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6368210
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Mineral Spgs Park 3rd
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful waterfront living in this 2 bedroom, 1 bath Mobile Home Duplex located on a canal off Lake Jessup. Recently updated, the home features newly renovated flooring, kitchen, and bathroom, o
Details for 878 Tetbury Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6392533
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: City Place
  5. Elementary School: Stenstrom Elementary
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights Middle
  7. High School: Oviedo High
  8. Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Be the very first to make history here! Welcome to City Place, Central Florida's premiere luxury live/work townhome community. Step into a world of luxu
Details for 1445 Mitchell Hammock Road 1, OVIEDO, FL 32765
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $312.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bldg sqft: 1400
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6382771
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Wheeler Corners Ph 2
  5. Provided by: AMERICAN HOME DREAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This office is located a highly desired traffic area. Nice environment and easy access. With minor work, you can use it as a medical office, insurance agent office, real estates broker office, even th