Details for 14129 Corrigan Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12963
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: S5134101
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning residence with 4295 sq feet and a premium lot, located in one of Orlandos most exclusive and fast growing areas: Lake Nona. Designed with elegance and modern comfort in mind,
Details for 111 Pineapple Avenue 1013, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1711
  8. Acreage: 1.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4690816
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Mark Sarasota Condominium
  5. Building: Mark Sarasota Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Residence 1013 at The Mark Sarasota offers a rare combination of comfort, convenience, and newer construction in the heart of downtown. Built in 2019, this residence provides modern peace of mind with
Details for 3609 San Luis Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3960
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8494185
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Virginia Park
  5. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KLACE AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/3.5 bath + loft pool home in sought after Palma Ceia. This home is loaded with great features and updates. Some of these include: newer roof, 2 newer HVAC systems, pool heater, eng
Details for 1924 3rd Court, Crystal River, FL 34429
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 166
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,GulfAccess,RiverAccess,Seawall,WaterAccess,CanalAccess,Waterfront
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 850227
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34429
  4. Subdivision: Village Of Picardy
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River Middle
  7. High School: Crystal River High
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available in the heart of Crystal River, Floridaan exceptional gulf access vacant lot offering everything needed for a dream waterfront build. This rare property includes a dedicated boat slip and
Details for 2306 Morgan Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,041.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bldg sqft: 1439
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1902
MLS#: TB8444805
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Grove Heights
  5. Provided by: SERRALLES GROUP,INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Tampa Heights submarket,2306 2308 Morgan Street consists of two multifamily buildings totaling 7 units across 4,315 square feet.The front triplex, built in 1902,and the
Details for 8273 Wilson Terrace, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6000
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6376574
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Estates
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! No hoa! Bring all offers! Family or investor this is a rare find, needs some care, almost the whole house was remodeled it has huge potential, sitting on a huge 1 acre lot, custom iron
Details for 5718 Title Row Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $307.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4879
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4660414
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Legends Bay
  5. Elementary School: Bayshore
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover resort style living in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the exclusive gated community of Legends Bay. Perfectly situated on a serene lakefront lot, this two story residence off
Details for 6145 Court Street, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 203
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7516796
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33931
  4. Subdivision: Flamingo Park
  5. Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Build Your Dream Home Steps from the Sand! This rare .38 acre residential lot is larger than most in the area and sits just one street over from the beach, surrounded by beautiful luxury homes. Locate
Details for 4337 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,542,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6141669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Never lived in, this former builder model in Hunters Point offers a rare opportunity to own a like new coastal home with immediate enjoyment and flexibility. Option to purchase the furniture as well a
Details for 34020 & 34024 State Road 54, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Land
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404142
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This 1.3 acre C 2 (general commercial) zoned parcel is fully fenced and has outstanding visibility and access along busy SR 54 in the heart of Wesley Chapel. The large tract is perfect for retail user