Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Royal%Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $237,000.00
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10506580
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Royal Park Drive
- Building: Royal Park Drive
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 515
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11045417
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Building: Royal Park
- Provided by: Global Luxury Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024010
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Royal Park Condo
- Building: Royal Park Condo
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 750
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008465
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025540
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $164.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008579
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10554709
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10542207
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Royal Park
- Building: Royal Park
- Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001171
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice