Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33309
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3900 37th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Land
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 121
  3. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10544919
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  5. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial redevelopment site offering exceptional visibility and access along one of Broward Countys busiest corridors, with 55,500+ vehicles per day and direct exposure to State Road 7 / US 44
Details for 3900 37th Street, LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 33309
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 531
  4. Bldg sqft: 30000
  5. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6260953
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: LAUDERDALE LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
3900 nw 37th st, lauderdale lakes fl 33309 5350, "Zoning: B 2" This 2.74 acre commercial land parcel, zoned B 2, offers an excellent opportunity for a wide range of commercial developments. Ideally s
Details for 360 33rd Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $565.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2386
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10551966
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy River Acres Add 30
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Riverfront serenity on Sleepy River meets modern design just 10 minutes from the beach at The Riverlight Housea fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence defined by privacy, architectural warmth,
Details for 3939 Powerline Road, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Land
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 259
  3. Acreage: 1.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  5. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  6. High School: Northeast
  7. Provided by: Total R E Consultants Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER|QUICK CLOSING: 1.135 acre land/development site! Plans designed for Live Local Act & consist of approx. 65,000 +/ SQFT building area, including 84 units (33 at affordable housing, 51
Details for 4640 Pinehurst Trl Trail E, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26019566
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Tropical Florida Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn heads the moment you arrive at this stunning 2021 built showpiece in the gated community of Oak Tree by Pulte Homes. This 3BR/2BA residence delivers true indoor outdoor luxury with dramatic zero
Details for 2455 Primrose Place, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2624
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26003836
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern luxury and functional design in this stunning newer construction. This beautifully appointed home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 elegant bathrooms, and a versat
Details for 4460 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2732
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26021206
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree Property Redevelopmen
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this lakefront home set on a quiet cul de sac within the gated Oak Tree community! High ceilings bring in natural light and give this two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home an open, airy feel.
Details for 4458 Providence Way, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 160
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10538271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree By Pulte Homes
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this stunning 3 bed, 2.5 bath pool home located in the sought after OakTree. Built in 2023 & enhanced with a 2024 resort style pool+ Jacuzzi & cascading waterfall, this residence offers a pri
Details for 3470 21st Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $929,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017020
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Acres Third Sec
  5. Elementary School: Rock Island
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Million dollar view on an exquisite home featuring 4 en suite bedrooms, with $575K+ spent on re construction. Except for exterior shell, everything is new and permitted: metal roof, skylights, hurrica
Details for 4471 Gramercy Drive, Oakland Park, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2242
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10551211
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Oak Tree
  5. Elementary School: Oriole
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Best location in Oak Tree on a premium cul de sac lot. One of the few homes in the community with an oversized, private backyardenhanced by neighboring one story homes on both sidesideal for creating