Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Park Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $198,900.00
- Price sqft: $204.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024010
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Royal Park Condo
- Building: Royal Park Condo
- Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26025540
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $164.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 975
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008579
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10554709
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016951
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I C Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26001171
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Ii L Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016253
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens I J Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 239
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 504000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10527407
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33309
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $194.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11167271
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii G Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,500.00
- Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017838
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
- Building: Royal Park Gardens Iii F Condo
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Zenith Realty Group
- DMCA Notice