Searching on:
  1. School = Margate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 621 42nd Avenue, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2532
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26012116
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Creek 11th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new luxury construction featuring premium imported finishes from Italy and Spain, including designer tiles and vanities. This modern residence offers high ceilings and an open floor plan, creati
Details for 6953 Columbia Court, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $719,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  4. Days On Market: 72
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10556053
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Best Homes, LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home with detached guest house on oversized corner lot in Montara at Carolina cul de sac. Magnificent 4BR/3.5BA residence offering privacy and flexible living. Main home features a split bedroom
Details for 3091 Bayberry Way, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26028230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Waterfront Home with 2024 Roof, Fresh Exterior Paint, and Updated Downstairs Flooring! Nestled in the desirable Woodlands at Carolina community, this imm
Details for 7625 Sunflower Drive, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2437
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009371
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Sunflower Margate
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
We're thrilled to present this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home, offering breathtaking lake views and picture perfect sunsets from your expansive screened and roofed patio. Experience the best of Florida
Details for 6972 19th Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1606
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008717
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Faith Baptist Church
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6661 23rd Street Nw, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011784
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Shores 4th Add
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath waterfront home. Totally renovated house 2023, immaculately maintained, must see. Open concept, spacious kitchen with granite countertops, island and new stainless steel ap
Details for 6701 20th Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2926
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015468
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Shores
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available Sullivan Home !!! Poured Concrete Roof, Concrete Trusses and metal studs. No wood. All utilities are underground. Meticulously and totally renovated. Beautiful kitchen with shaker ca
Details for 6878 33rd Street, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!! This beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 Bath Two Story House is waiting for You! Interior Features Include Updated Kitchen with Granite Countertops and Stainless Steel Appliances, Eat In Kitchen
Details for 3151 72nd Avenue, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 268
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10521078
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Springs East
  5. Elementary School: Margate
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new home is getting ready for you. Great family home with plenty of room to grow. This 4 bedroom 3 bath home with a 2 car garage is one of the largest homes in the community. Features high ceilin
Details for 5361 30th Court, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26008161
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! This tranquil 3 bed 2 1/2 bath home with a pool invites you to enjoy all the best features of home ownership. No HOA, no problem, create the lifestyle you deserve & add value wher