Details for 12486 Equine Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1215 Lakeshore Drive, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4362
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: G5110843
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Springwood Landing Sub
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning 4 Bed / 3 Bath Lakefront Home on Lake Eustis with Private Dock Welcome to this beautiful lakefront home featuring high ceilings and an open concept floor plan designed for comfortable living
Details for 4412 Brookwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33629
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8502835
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Culbreath Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry Elementary HB
  6. Middle School: Coleman HB
  7. High School: Plant HB
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this do not happen often! This is your chance to own the largest buildable lot in one of the best communities in South Tampa! Tucked away on one of the premiere streets in the highl
Details for 1975 4th Street, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 17
  3. Acreage: 8.88 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402564
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony 062430
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare 8.88 acre development opportunity in rapidly growing South Orlando with pre approval for a 50 unit townhome community for residents age 55 plus. Prime infill parcel ideal for builders, developers
Details for 16031 Winburn Drive S, SARASOTA, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4685972
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Ranch Acres
  5. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Situated on 5 beautiful acres, this versatile Sarasota property offers the perfect combination of space, functionality, and country living while still being conveniently located. The property features
Details for 5013 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $454.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3301
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: A4685711
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Sapphire Shores
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the timeless allure of Indian Beach Sapphire Shores, one of Sarasotas most captivating neighborhoods where history and modern living intertwine seamlessly. Established in the 1920s, this ench
Details for 1800 Benjamin Franklin Drive A905, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $785.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1910
  8. Acreage: 5.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4692060
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: L Elegance On Lido Beach
  5. Building: L Elegance On Lido Beach
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake each morning to sweeping Gulf views and end each day with Sarasotas legendary sunsets from this ninth floor residence at LElegance on Lido Beach. Positioned directly on the Gulf, this 2 bedroo
Details for 3752 Old Keystone Road, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5017
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1942
MLS#: TB8461683
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs Middle PN
  7. High School: East Lake High PN
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Updated farmhouse estate on a fully fenced acre with guest house, pool, barn, and oversized RV garage! This rare North Pinellas farmhouse estate that t
Details for 12980 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,250.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 1200
  5. Acreage: 5.52 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8506003
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The opportunity is to acquire 5.5 acres at 12980 Tarpon Springs Road in Odessa, Florida, in unincorporated Hillsborough County. The property is currently operating as a nursery and benefits from AR z
Details for 934 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bldg sqft: 9012
  5. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: V4948811
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, high yield investment opportunity in a prime Daytona Beach corridor. 934 S. Ridgewood Ave delivers scale, flexibility, and immediate income potential with an impressive 25 bedroom con