Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32114
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Nw Corner Of Wilder Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 174
  3. Acreage: 10.38 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1220216
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Multifamily development site 10. 38+/ acres | river views daytona beach, fl | engineered site plan property overview 10. 38+/ acres overlooking the halifax river with approximately 1,600 feet o
Details for 619 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $2,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bldg sqft: 9806
  5. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6383052
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Kingston
  5. Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Daytona Beach. This 23 room income producing hotel is ideally positioned along highly trafficked N Ridgewood Avenue (US 1), offering outstanding visi
Details for 404 Ridgewood Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $98.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 348
  4. Bedrooms: 30
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Bldg sqft: 16700
  7. Acreage: 1.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: 1213963
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Middle School: Campbell
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
DEAL ALERT List Price: $1,650,000 All Cash / 45 Day Close: $1,500,000 NET TO SELLER All Furnishings Included (~$100K Value) The Seller Has Done the Negotiation For You. This Is the Number.
Details for 404 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,675,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 342
  5. Bedrooms: 31
  6. Baths: 13
  7. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1901
MLS#: V4943079
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This beautiful Pad Split Portfolio is performing at a superior level just to be clear. Motivated Owner(s) is now offering this Portfolio Income at significantly below Market Price. $89.82 P.S.F. plus
Details for 555 Oak Street, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6370387
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Assessors Blk 04 Greens
  5. Provided by: ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller. Price Reduced. Discover a Prime Investment Opportunity in the Heart of Daytona Beach! The Quadraplex is located on more than a 1/2 of acre zoned for 8 units and land use up to 10 uni
Details for 934 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bldg sqft: 9012
  5. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: V4948811
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated, high yield investment opportunity in a prime Daytona Beach corridor. 934 S. Ridgewood Ave delivers scale, flexibility, and immediate income potential with an impressive 25 bedroom con
Details for 100 Ridgewood Avenue, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 530
  4. Bldg sqft: 1764
  5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6261020
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity with this gas station located at 100 N Ridgewood Avenue in Daytona Beach, Florida. "Zoning: 02BA" Situated on a 0.29 acre lot with a 1,764 sq ft building, this high visibi
Details for 661 Marina Point Drive 661, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC318421
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
A rare Intracoastal Waterway frontage penthouse offering nearly 3,000 square feet of refined, fully renovated living with water views from every room. One of only four penthouse residences within the
Details for 661 Marina Point Drive 661, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3340
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1226281
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Marina Point Condo
  5. Building: Marina Point Condo
  6. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 761 Marina Point Drive 7610, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $442.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 397
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2822
  10. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: V4942068
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Provided by: SIMPLY REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Buyers take note! Major price reduction to a BELOW appraised price on this gorgeous property. This impeccable property offers a lot of enticing amenities and is a fantastic price to be on the water