Details for 1204 Ocean Shore Boulevard, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bldg sqft: 5288
  5. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: V4948895
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: George Moody Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare oceanfront commercial offering set directly along iconic A1A in Flagler Beach. With unobstructed ocean views, beachfront deck overlooking the ocean, and highly desirable TC (Tourist
Listing Details for 12810 Jacksonville Road, ANTHONY, FL 32617
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Acreage: 4.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720489
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: ANTHONY
  3. Zipcode: 32617
  4. Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity 4.44 Acres with Highway Frontage Position your business for success with this exceptional 4.44 acre commercial parcel located just north of Ocala in a rapidly expandin
Details for 1280 Dolphin Bay Way 504, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $676.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2217
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4686981
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Dolphin Baysiesta Key Sec A
  5. Building: Dolphin Baysiesta Key Sec A
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
At the pinnacle of an intimate, gated community on world renowned Siesta Key, this penthouse condominium offers a rare opportunity to enjoy sweeping bayfront living with breathtaking views stretching
Details for 13093 Lessing Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6202
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: L4959380
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laureate Park Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Nona High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a landscape of curated greenery, this 4,275 square foot estate offers an immediate sense of arrival. The expansive front porch serves as a serene introduction to the homes interior, whe
Details for 941 Virginia Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3687
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: A4684540
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Bay Haven
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
  6. Middle School: Booker Middle
  7. High School: Booker High
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Piece of Sarasota History with current income of over 167,000 / yr. Four turn key furnished residences. Three City Lots. One Extraordinary Piece of Sarasota History. Welcome to 941 Virginia Dri
Details for 777 3rd Avenue N 1504, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1913
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476821
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Reflection Condo
  5. Building: Reflection Condo
  6. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEVER LIVED IN. Experience the pinnacle of modern luxury in this brand new, 15th floor masterpiece at REFLECTION, Downtown St. Petersburgs premier new high rise. This pristine 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom re
Details for 8005 13th Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 93
  3. Bedrooms: 15
  4. Baths: 10
  5. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8474806
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
  5. Provided by: NEW ACRE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This diversified investment portfolio offers immediate cash flow, generating approximately $9,000 in gross monthly income across 7 rentable units on 5 separate properties. None of the properties carry
Details for 6146 Midnight Pass Road 12s, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,083.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1384
  8. Acreage: 7.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4680754
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Island House
  5. Building: Island House
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: BECKMANN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Best beachfront value on Siesta Key!!! This second floor condo features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, including a primary ensuite with a king size bed and a guest bedroom. The interior offers a spa
Details for Address Not Provided
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5633
  8. Acreage: 14.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5107677
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: OKAHUMPKA
  3. Zipcode: 34762
  4. Subdivision: Okahumpka
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
14 acre Horse farm estate offering privacy, versatility, and income potential with thoughtfully designed equestrian amenities. The custom built main residence sits on a scenic 14 acre parcel and offer
Details for 14506 University Point Place, TAMPA, FL 33613
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bldg sqft: 4984
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8467190
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33613
  4. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This free standing medical office in Tampa, Florida, provides a move in ready clinical environment situated within the high density USF Health and Moffitt Cancer Center medical corridor. Optimized for