Details for 702 Warren Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Fernwood Creek
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THE RIVER HOUSE. A special home on the river is just minutes to the ocean. Enjoy snook fishing from your own dock, wrap around deck, 2.5 car garage, 1/3 acre lot, cul de sac location, spe
Details for 500 Ocean Boulevard 2205, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $876.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018508
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Chalfonte Condo
  5. Building: Chalfonte Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking panoramic ocean views from this stunning 22nd floor residence, ideally situated in one of Boca Raton's most desirable buildings. Spectacular ocean vistas can be admired from every r
Listing Details for 10518 Sumner Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 95
  5. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474592
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This sale is for 2 acres from folio numbers 077941 0000, 077941 0600 and 077941 0700. Front acres is 417 feet of frontage on Hwy 301! Owner willing to lease or build to suit.
Details for 6501 Donald Ross Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 104
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11158612
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Country Estates
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4980 Disston Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $803.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1868
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6361111
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Florida Agricultural Co
  5. Provided by: MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 acre Investment opportunity off of Narcoossee Road. Within the county limits but adjoins the City Limits of St Cloud. Value is in the land. Bring all offers.
Listing Details for 1807 Saint Lucie Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Bldg sqft: 4778
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11136148
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Fort Pierce Subdivision
  5. Provided by: Classic Homes of Treas Coast
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
One Block from Ocean, Ocean Views from Balcony
Details for 13380 101st Street, Fellsmere, FL 32948
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 323
  3. Acreage: 24.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11102978
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Fellsmere
  3. Zipcode: 32948
  4. Subdivision: Fellsmere Farms Co S/d Of Unsu
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Crown Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
24.6 Acres Looking for Room to Roam or Investment property, Look no more
Details for 11839 Pebblewood Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $527.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 242
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11042420
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: First Fairway Condo
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 44 Sr 44 New York Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 33.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6401683
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Vacated Sub
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
At 33 acres along State Road 44 in DeLand, offering strong frontage and access. Surrounding land patterns include open acreage, infrastructure, and expanding commercial activity, reinforcing its futur
Details for 6910 36th Avenue E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 435
  5. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8359080
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Provided by: SEAWINDS REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Vacant Cleared (except 1 tree) Corner lot full Engineering Complete package for 7,752 sf Medical office Building! Lot #22 with a lighted Signal Intersection. Zoned NCM, Neighborhood Commercial medium