Searching on:
  1. City = Tarpon Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 524 Lime Street, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 775
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8466615
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Kibbee Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the heart of Tarpon Springs. This inviting residence features an open and airy floorplan with ceiling fans throughout, creating a comfortable
Details for 3161 Lake Pine Way S F3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 979
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8470868
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**RENT TO OWN!!!** Located in the highly desirable Deer Hollow community in Pine Ridge, this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an open, airy layout with vaulted ceilings and a skylight that
Details for 1344 Pine Ridge Circle E E3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8497089
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  7. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Tarpon Springs condo in the popular East Lake Corridor. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is located on the third floor, offering the added benefit of vaulted ceilings and more open balcony
Details for 501 St. Michaels Way 520, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495527
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Provided by: PHILLIP SCOTT MANAGEMENT & INV
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
**** OFF SECOND MONTH"S RENT**** Beautifully Renovated 2 Bed / 2 Bath in Tarpon Springs! Welcome to this fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located in the heart of Tarpon Springs. Th
Details for 1125 Rohe Street B, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8495710
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Lake Butler Villa Cos Sub
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offering privacy and comfort. This unit features a private entrance and a large covered porch, overlooking a generous partially fenced ba
Details for 101 Lemon Street 3, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 650
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8490200
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Official Map
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the best neighborhoods in Tarpon Springs. Only a block from beautiful walks around the bayou and only a short walk to Tarpon Ave. with restaurants, shops, breweries, wine bars and mo
Details for 862 Cypress Lakes Boulevard 1, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34688
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8481741
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34688
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Lakes Estates Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Brooker Creek
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OPPORTUNITY TO LIVE IN THE BEAUTIFUL UPSCALE NEIGHBORHOOD OF CYPRESS LAKES ESTATES! $1350 is the base rent. $150 is for all utilities water, sewer, trash, cable, internet, and electric. This
Details for 1250 Pinellas Avenue 504, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,099.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 262
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 565
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8421045
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  5. Building: Green Dolphin Park Condo
  6. Provided by: KLIMIS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Green Dolphin Condominiums, a highly sought after 55+ community located just minutes from the Gulf beaches and historic downtown Tarpon Springs. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bat
Details for 28 Grosse Avenue C, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Rental
  1. Price: $1,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8471894
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tarpon Spgs Resub Of Blk 30
  5. Provided by: GOLAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Walking distance to Spring Bayou, Craig Park, the Historic Downtown Area, the Sponge Docks, monthly First Friday's Downtown, restaurants and breweries, Walmart, bus transportation and the Pinellas Tra