Searching on:
  1. City = Odessa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14446 Shangrila Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1056
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8475984
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Harriett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Odessa lake living with access to Lake Minniola, a true ski lake where boats and jet skis are part of the lifestyle. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, functio
Details for 14328 Chisholm Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $187,500.00
  2. Previous Price: $188,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 62
  5. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7883778
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Lake Anne Estates
  5. Elementary School: Odessa Elementary
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs Middle PO
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell High PO
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Cheapest vacant land listing in Odessa at the time of listing. Located in Lake Anne Estates, this approximately acre lot includes deeded ski lake access to both Lake Anne and Lake Parker, a 93 acre s
Details for 1600 Villa Capri Circle 307, ODESSA, FL 33556
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 234
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1064
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8429831
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Tuscano At Suncoast Crossings
  5. Building: Tuscano At Suncoast Crossings Condo
  6. Provided by: LAND MERCHANTS REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
You Do Not Want to Miss Out on This Adorably Upgraded 1 Bedroom/1.5 Bath Condo in the Beautiful Neighborhood, Tuscano at Suncoast Crossings! Brand New LVP Throughout the Entire Unit No Carpet! Spaci
Details for 1811 Beachway Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $22.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $194,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 7405
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8489782
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Club
  5. Provided by: J & R REALTY & INV. INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked inside a private gated community in Odessa, this home sits in an area rich with local history. The neighborhood traces back to some of Odessas earliest settlers, with roots tied to one of the r
Details for 2345 Success Drive C, ODESSA, FL 33556
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $73,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 249
  4. Bldg sqft: 4200
  5. Acreage: 0.80 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: W7878736
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: West Pasco Indust Park
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Unit C is the last available unit in this redevelopment project. The unit will have approximately 800 SF of office to include a reception/showroom area, 1 office with k
Details for 14024 State Road 54, ODESSA, FL 33556
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $72,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bldg sqft: 62291
  5. Acreage: 1.43 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8467207
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Large Commercial 1.43 Acre Lot With Manufactured Home/Office on Site. Roughly 200 Feet of frontage on SR 54 which allows for Signage on Site. Access also available from Black Lake Rd in back. The lot
Details for 16232 Redstone Way, ODESSA, FL 33556
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $60,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $57,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 720
  6. Bldg sqft: 57344
  7. Acreage: 1.32 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3527670
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Suncoast Xings
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the heart of Pasco County a prime location where business meets convenience. Situated at the southwest corner of Redstone and Crossings Blvd, this commercial space in Odessa is a rare gem
Details for 5389 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506484
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl F Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K 8
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K 8
  7. High School: River Ridge High PO
  8. Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully appointed rental home that perfectly balances comfort, style, and functionality. Offering 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a dedicated office, and an expansive bonus r
Details for 18129 Crawley Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $5,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4142
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6391247
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A 2 story 5 bedroom 3 bathroom 4000 sqft home that has glass sliders across the whole back of the house, with wide open waterfront views with a boathouse dock that has an apartment the size of a studi
Details for 12943 Royal George Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2775
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8503997
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury Village
  5. Elementary School: Bryant HB
  6. Middle School: Farnell HB
  7. High School: Sickles HB
  8. Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the 24 hour guard gated community of The Eagles, this home is stylish, clean and inviting! Beautifully appointed with luxury upgrades throughout....this home will not disappoint. Ceramic