Listing Details for 5531 Calle Del Verano, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,187.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3200
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4681732
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Beach
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders in a prime Siesta Key location. This contemporary coastal new construction at 5531 Calle del Verano showcases modern luxury paired
Details for 1991 Heasley Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bldg sqft: 7228
  5. Acreage: 4.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Pond
  10. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6142417
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent location, less than one mile to Manasota Beach area Whether envisioned as a private family compound, boutique hotel, Airbnb, corporate retreat, or assisted living facility, the propertys
Details for 4125 Vine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bldg sqft: 18716
  5. Acreage: 2.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6372132
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Hotel Investment Opportunity ,Days Inn by Wyndham, Orlando/Kissimmee Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire a well established and maintained Days Inn by Wyndham located in the heart of
Details for 7680 Paradise Pointe Circle S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $921.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4124
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8449283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Maximo Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Bay Point Middle PN
  7. High School: Lakewood High PN
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the best of waterfront living in this beautifully appointed 5 bedroom, 6 bath residence offering 4,168 square feet of thoughtfully designed s
Details for 4733 Chuluota Road, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 5376
  10. Acreage: 5.88 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6348789
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake Middle
  7. High School: East River High
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The largest combined parcel along this stretch of spring fed Lake Pickett, offering unmatched flexibility for homesteading, multi structure living, or l
Details for 820 Newberger Road, LUTZ, FL 33549
Land
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 42
  3. Acreage: 6.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8492014
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33549
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Positioned along the shores of Lake Kell in Lutz, this is a rare opportunity to control a meaningful stretch of private waterfront in one of the Tampa Bay areas most supply constrained segments. The p
Details for 201 Wheeler Road, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,519.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1508
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: D6147021
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Wheeler Subdivision
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional redevelopment opportunity in one of Boca Grandes most iconic settings. This 0.39 acre parcel is uniquely positioned with a state owned corridor along the north boundary, adds privacy, open
Details for 9648 Mccormick Place, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 231
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7170
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6346918
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Isleworth
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes Middle
  7. High School: Olympia High
  8. Provided by: ISLEWORTH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning golf and lake views and beautifully updated grounds are hallmarks of this elegant Isleworth estate. Nestled along the front nine overlooking Isleworths 2nd fairway and beautiful Lake Chase, t
Details for 11 Baymont Street 302, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494438
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**The Residences at Sandpearl | Unit 302 Clearwater Beach, Florida** Welcome to a rare and extraordinary opportunity to claim one of the most coveted addresses on Florida's Gulf Coast. Unit 302 at
Details for 1991 Heasley Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $525.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7228
  8. Acreage: 4.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: N6142254
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This estate embodies the essence of Florida luxury living serene water views, expansive entertaining spaces, and impeccable finishes throughout. Whether envisioned as a private family compound, bouti