Searching on:
  1. School = Phillippi Shores Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1451 Rebecca Lane, Sarasota, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6146
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: BayAccess
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4693453
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Landings
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding attention from the moment you arrive, 1451 Rebecca Lane is a masterfully re envisioned gated elevated waterfront estate where architectural elegance meets uncompromising modern refinement
Details for 6300 Midnight Pass Road 702, Sarasota, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,214.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  14. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4692155
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Sands 2
  5. Building: Crystal Sands 2
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Set on the 7th floor of Crystal Sands, this fully updated residence offers a front row position to the Gulf, with sweeping views stretching south along Crescent Beach toward Point of Rocks. Located in
Details for 6480 Midnight Pass Road 503, Sarasota, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1420
  8. Acreage: 5.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: N6144252
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Breakers
  5. Building: Siesta Breakers
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Sarasota Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished and move in ready, experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully maintained beachfront condo located on the beautiful, world famous Siesta Key. Enjoy the soft, white
Details for 5760 Midnight Pass Road #209d, Sarasota, FL 34242
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $797.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1473
  8. Acreage: 32.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BeachAccess,DeededAccess,GulfAccess,OceanAccess
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4693020
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Gulf & Bay Club Ph 4
  5. Building: Gulf & Bay Club Ph 4
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Gulf & Bay Club, the premier condominium community on Siesta Key Beach. Enjoy stunning views of the freshwater lake, fountains, island lagoon, swimming pools, sandy beach, and the Gulf
Details for 2749 Orchid Oaks Drive 302, Sarasota, FL 34239
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1527
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4685445
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Orchid Oaks I
  5. Building: Orchid Oaks I
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in the centrally positioned community of Orchid Oaks, this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1,365 sq ft third floor condominium offers comfortable living with convenient access t
Details for 2011 Outer Drive 1, Sarasota, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1490
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4692477
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Las Lomas De Sarasota
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017 and impeccably maintained, this beautifully updated duplex with an attached ADU offers modern comfort and exceptional flexibility in a prime Sarasota location, close to schools in a high